Shoei X-SPR Pro

Manufacturer: Shoei
Shoei X-SPR Pro
from £559.992 offersManufacturer: Shoei
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Full-face helmet for motorsport with aerodynamic design
• Outer shell made of AIM+ for optimal impact protection
• Ventilation system with 7 inlets and 6 outlets
• EQRS system for easy helmet removal in emergencies
• Prepared for hydration system for fluid intake
Show all product details
Best Prices
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£575.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Shoei

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoei X-SPR Pro Full face Race Helmet - White QP
Shoei X-SPR Pro Full face Race Helmet - White QP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Shoei X-SPR Pro Full face Race Helmet - Matt Black QP
Shoei X-SPR Pro Full face Race Helmet - Matt Black QP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet for motorsport with aerodynamic design
Outer shell made of AIM+ for optimal impact protection
Ventilation system with 7 inlets and 6 outlets
EQRS system for easy helmet removal in emergencies
Prepared for hydration system for fluid intake
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

More from Shoei

Shoei Neotec 2
£348.82
Shoei Neotec 2Compare 2 Prices
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-4
£499.99
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-4Compare 1 Prices
Shoei VFX-W
£240.00
Shoei VFX-WCompare 1 Prices
Shoei RJ Platinum-R
£159.99
Shoei RJ Platinum-RCompare 1 Prices
Shoei J.O Carburettor TC-8
£243.30
Shoei J.O Carburettor TC-8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schuberth C5 Concrete
£539.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schuberth C5 Solid Glossy
£502.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arai RX-7V
£652.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arai Chaser X
£455.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC RPHA 71 Pinna
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel