Shimano Fishing Baitrunner 8000 D

Price History
• Baitrunner D
• Models in sizes 6000 and 8000
• Cold-forged aluminum spool with AR-C spool design
• Suitable for carp, pike, catfish, and saltwater fishing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Fishing Baitrunner 8000 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shimano Baitrunner 8000D-EU Reel OAN_09JUN_B07D83T3B2_80.00_DE
✅ TOTAL WARRANTY: this product is guaranteed for 2 or 3 years depending on the manufacturer's indications. ✅ SAFE SHIPPING: the shipment of the product is assigned only to high reliability couriers and the packages are made in a very robust way. ✅ BIG BRAND: this product belongs to a high quality brand.
prodImage
£85.26
Shipping: Free
Shimano Baitrunner 8000D-EU Reel OAN_09JUN_B07D83T3B2_80.00_DE
prodImage
£89.75
Shipping: Free
Shimano Baitrunner 8000D Oceanic Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing - Free Delivery BTR8000OC
Shimano Baitrunner 8000D Oceanic Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.99 / Unit
Reel Shimano Baitrunner D 8000 EU MAG6350223
The Baitrunner D is powerful enough to tackle the biggest fish. A benchmark for big-fish anglers worldwide, this powerful reel is suitable for freshwater and sea fishing and has become a must-have for catfish and big predator anglers throughout Europe. If you're looking for strength and power at an affordable price, this could be the reel for you. Popular with freshwater carnivore anglers, especially those fishing for big catfish, the Baitrunner D also has the power to tackle the most combative fish in the sea. The size range and versatile performance make the Baitrunner D a safe choice if you encounter a wide range of fishing, from carp to pike and catfish, this is the reel that can take on any adversary.The power of the Baitrunner D comes from the watertight A-RB bearings, machined aluminium handle and high ratio. Built to the highest standards Shimano, the feeling of power is immediately felt. For anglers who want a secure grip, the larger sizes feature ergonomic handles inspired by...
prodImage
£142.28
£159.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shimano Baitrunner 8000D EU Reel - Carp Fishing Baitrunner Reel - Free Delivery BTR8000DEU
Shimano Baitrunner 8000D EU Reel - Carp Fishing Baitrunner Reel - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.99 / Unit
SHIMANO 0068-2209, Btr8000D Baitrunner 8000 D Unisex Adult, Multicolor, BTR8000D UA1614:28013960
This classic live bait reel features a secondary drag system that allows you to spool freely with the bail closed and lets your bait move naturally
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Baitrunner 8000D Reel
Shimano Baitrunner 8000D Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baitrunner D
Models in sizes 6000 and 8000
Cold-forged aluminum spool with AR-C spool design
Suitable for carp, pike, catfish, and saltwater fishing

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Fishing Baitrunner 8000 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
S&E Ventures GmbH
prodImage
£85.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.75
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.99 / Unit
prodImage
£142.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel