Shima SX-2 EVO Men

Price History
• Motorcycle boots
• Material: Perforated suede
• Protection: Reinforced heel, double ankle support, reinforced toe cap
• Sole: Oil-resistant rubber sole with steel shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shima SX-2 EVO Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Blue, 10,5) B0949CD8KP
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£77.54
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Men's Sx-2 Evo Men Motorbike shoes, Black, 9.5 UK B0949C1LBR
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£80.53
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced OPC-PVVDS9P-NEW
Toggle Switch Panel with USB C, IP65 Waterproof Aluminum Panel, USB Charger + Lighter Socket + Digital Voltmeter, 4 Gang 12V/24V Rocker Switches...
prodImage
£148.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Grey, 8) B0949B4C35
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Brown, 11) B09498QT7K
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Men's Sx-2 Evo Men Motorbike shoes, Black, 11.5 UK B09499QP71
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£83.80
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Grey, 11) B09499ZSFN
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£84.04
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Black, 11) B0949BG23J
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£84.75
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Men's Sx-2 Evo Men Motorbike shoes, Grey, 9.5 UK B09498H3J3
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Black, 12) B0949BPD5X
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£86.04
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Blue, 7,5) B0949BZV68
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Men's Sx-2 Evo Men Motorbike shoes, Blue, 8 UK B0949CD16S
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£88.76
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Grey, 10,5) B0949D1Y5S
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£89.32
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Blue, 10,5) B09499H24B
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£89.52
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Mens Sx-2 Evo Motorbike Shoes, Blue, 9.5 UK EU B0949D14S4
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Brown, 10,5) B09499BWB8
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£90.41
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Brown, 9) B094997QTW
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£90.46
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Blue, 12) B0949BX36J
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Grey, 12) B0949CKLP7
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Brown, 12) B0949B7VQC
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Men's Sx-2 Evo Men Motorbike shoes, Grey, 9 UK B0949BCP32
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£93.03
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Blue, 11,5) B0949DSWL2
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£93.41
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Brown, 9,5) B0949935TT
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Brown, 7.5) B0949CY2VB
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£93.71
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Men's Sx-2 Evo Men Motorbike shoes, Black, 7.5 UK B0949BG2P8
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Grey, 11,5) B09498S1M9
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£94.10
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Brown, 11,5) B0949BLTYC
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£94.83
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Grey, 7,5) B09499WHF4
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
SHIMA SX-2 EVO Motorbike Shoes for Men - Breathable, Reinforced Leather Street Riding Shoes with Ankle Support, Anti-Slip Sole, Gear Pad (Blue, 9) B0949B76Y2
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Men's Sx-2 Evo Men Motorbike shoes, Black, 10.5 UK B0949BKMJD
CHECK SIZE CHART: for the best fit please check the size chart in gallery, if you measure between sizes we suggest to order larger size. PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Ankle Support with TPU protector and impact absorbing PORONXRD material, and Strengthened Toe Cap with gear shift pad. VENTILATED – Perforated Suede on more than a half of the motorbike sneakers allows optimal air exchange during a ride and lets your foot breathe on a long day in office. ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil resistant and non-marking rubber sole with embedded steel shank for extra protection and strength. GREAT ON AND OFF BIKE - designed to give maximum comfort and protection on the bike but to look and feel as good as regular sneakers; fits well with most motorbike trousers and motorbike jacket
prodImage
£102.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots
Material: Perforated suede
Protection: Reinforced heel, double ankle support, reinforced toe cap
Sole: Oil-resistant rubber sole with steel shank

Price History

1M 3M
Shima SX-2 EVO Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars SMX-1 Air V2
£75.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Leatt Knee Guard Dual Axis
£80.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars SP-8 V3
£96.49
Compare Prices
60 offers
Alpinestars SP-3
£80.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dainese Hard Short
£83.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars SP-5
£62.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Alpinestars Polar Gore-Tex
£85.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£87.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpinestars S-Max Drystar
£65.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Held Vader Men
£90.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£77.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel