Shima Strato Lady motorcycle boot

Manufacturer: Shima
from £126.72to £148.0217 offersManufacturer: Shima
• Motorcycle boots
• H3 Heat Free System
• ATOP cable closure system
• Rubberized shift reinforcement
• Reinforced heel, double ankle support, reinforced toe cap
• Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function, Velcro fastener
• Perforated leather for air circulation
• Oil-resistant, non-marking rubber sole with steel shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shima Strato Lady motorcycle boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMA Strato Motorbike Boots for Women Ventilated Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black, UK 4.5) B095YZJ3YF
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£126.72
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato Motorbike Boots for Women Ventilated Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black, UK 7.5) B095YXPGS4
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato Motorbike Boots for Women Ventilated Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black, 6.5) B095YWK9VH
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£133.21
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato Motorbike Boots for Women Ventilated Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black, UK 7.5) B095YXPGS4
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHIMA Strato Motorbike Boots for Women Ventilated Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black, UK 8) B095YX5X6W
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£128.89
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato Motorbike Boots for Women Ventilated Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black, 6.5) B095YWK9VH
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£129.72
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato Motorbike Boots for Women Ventilated Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black, UK 6) B095YYFQWC
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
SHIMA STRATO Motorcycle Boots for Men - Vented, Reinforced Lightweight Long Biker Riding Boots with ATOP Fast-Closure System, Ankle Protection, Non-slip Sole, Reflective Panels (Black, 7,5) B08ZJ5VZ4Y
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato WP Motorbike Boots for Women Waterproof Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black Waterproof, UK 4.5) B09TWLK7LW
ONE-HAND DIAL FIT, EVEN IN THE RAIN - ATOP reel knob lacing locks a perfect fit with one hand; pulling strap speeds entry. Waterproof NextDry membrane keeps feet drier on commutes, touring, and motorbike chaos. WATERPROOF COMFORT THAT STILL FEELS LIGHT - NextDry membrane blocks wet weather without that sweaty “bag” feel; ergonomic rubber sole walks like trainers, so these motorcycle boots for men & women stay comfy on and off the bike. IMPACT PROTECTION BUILT FOR REAL RIDES - TPU ankle protector, TPU rear reinforcement, ArmorPlus impact absorbers, reinforced heel & toe plus cross-reinforced sole for stability when braking, leaning, or putting a foot down in traffic. CLEAN SHIFTS, LESS SCUFFING - Rubberized gear pad grips the shifter for smoother changes and protects the upper; rugged 50% natural leather blend pairs with riding leathers or jeans like sharp mens shoes—only tougher. SAFER NIGHT RIDES, BETTER GRIP UNDERFOOT - Reflective panels pop in headlights for visibility; grippy ergonomic rubber sole adds traction on wet pavement. A sleek motor bike boot women and men trust in bad weather.
prodImage
£134.20
Shipping: Free
SHIMA STRATO Motorcycle Boots for Men - Vented, Reinforced Lightweight Long Biker Riding Boots with ATOP Fast-Closure System, Ankle Protection, Non-slip Sole, Reflective Panels (Black, 12) B08ZJ7CLGC
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£136.11
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato Motorbike Boots for Women Ventilated Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black, UK 5) B095YY4Q28
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£136.33
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato WP Motorbike Boots for Women Waterproof Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black Waterproof, UK 5) B09TWL1GVV
prodImage
£137.12
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato WP Motorbike Boots for Women Waterproof Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black Waterproof, UK 6.5) B09TWNCD19
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato WP Motorbike Boots for Women Waterproof Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black Waterproof, UK 7.5) B09TWLZJ1F
prodImage
£139.02
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato WP Motorbike Boots for Women Waterproof Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black Waterproof, UK 8) B09TWMMF7F
prodImage
£139.52
Shipping: Free
SHIMA STRATO Motorcycle Boots for Men - Vented, Reinforced Lightweight Long Biker Riding Boots with ATOP Fast-Closure System, Ankle Protection, Non-slip Sole, Reflective Panels (Black, 10,5) B08ZJ7QX21
PROTECTS YOUR FOOT - Reinforced Heel, Dual Ankle Support, and Strengthened Toe Cap with ruberized gear shift pad protects foot and extends the durability of motorcycle boots EASY TO WEAR – Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function combined with two pulling straps allow you to get the boot on and off fast VENTILATED – Breathable panels in strategic allows optimal air exchange and kepps your foot cool during a ride BE VISIBLE - Large Reflective Areas increases safety during night rides in city or on the road ANTI-SLIP SOLE - Oil Resistant and Non-marking rubber sole for extra protection and strength
prodImage
£141.12
Shipping: Free
SHIMA Strato WP Motorbike Boots for Women Waterproof Leather Shoes Atop All-Year Touring Motorcycle Long Ankle Protector Urban Bike Casual Classic Riding Motor Boot (Womens, Black Waterproof, UK 6.5) B09TWNCD19
prodImage
£148.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots
H3 Heat Free System
ATOP cable closure system
Rubberized shift reinforcement
Reinforced heel, double ankle support, reinforced toe cap
Quick Fasten & Release ATOP function, Velcro fastener
Perforated leather for air circulation
Oil-resistant, non-marking rubber sole with steel shank
Check size chart in the gallery, order larger size for half sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Shima Strato Lady motorcycle boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket
£125.45
Compare Prices
53 offers
Held Nevada II
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Held Steve Classic
£131.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars Faster 3 Rideknit
£119.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Alpinestars Faster 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£115.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars GP Pro R3
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCX Drifter
£100.91
Compare Prices
39 offers
Alpinestars GP Pro R2
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XPD X-ULTRA WRS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£126.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.21
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel