Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matte

Manufacturer: Shark
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: DOT, ECE 22/06
• Helmet with integrated LEDs and active brake lights
• Material: polycarbonate, high-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS inner shell
• Scratch-resistant and anti-fog visor, sun visor
• Micrometric ratchet closure, intercom compatibility
• Weight: 1585 g, complies with UNECE 22-06 standard
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red OPC-PFTC2Q6-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD MAT KUR Black/Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22-06
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD MAT KUR Black/Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22-06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shark Skwal i3 - RHAD MAT KUR Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 - RHAD MAT KUR Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet with integrated LEDs and active brake lights
Material: polycarbonate, high-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS inner shell
Scratch-resistant and anti-fog visor, sun visor
Micrometric ratchet closure, intercom compatibility
Weight: 1585 g, complies with UNECE 22-06 standard
Approval Code
DOT, ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 4 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 4 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shoei RJ Platinum-R
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Moto-3 Classic
£184.04
Compare Prices
31 offers
Sena Outstar S
£182.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Commander Carbon
£252.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
helmetcityuk
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel