Shark Skwal i3 Rhad

Manufacturer: Shark
from £209.99to £309.9927 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: DOT, ECE 22/06
• Full-face helmet with integrated LEDs and active brake lights
• Material: polycarbonate, high-impact resistant Lexan
• Standard: ECE 22.06, micrometric ratchet closure
• Scratch-resistant and anti-fog visor, intercom-compatible
• Weight: 1585 g, 'Best Fit' by Shark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2NR-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2NQ-NEW
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Helmet, blue/silver, L (59/60) MAG5592103
#LED#Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,585g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Contents LED Scratch-resistant visor Sun visor Suitable for glasses wearers Specifications Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£247.77
£257.76
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SHARK, SKWAL i3 RHAD WUR Full-Face Motorcycle Helmet, M JE-LQ8S-VCI7
LEDS AND ACTIVE SERIES BRAKE LIGHTS This innovative LED safety system, advocated since the first SKWAL, reinvents itself with its standard active brake lights. Benefit from a helmet with smart brake lights thanks to the integration of a triaxial accelerometer, without the need for a cable connection or Bluetooth! COMPACT AND DISRUPTIVE DESIGN The design is directly inspired by the world of motorsport and science fiction. This blend of aerodynamics and robotics emphasises the unique, characteristic lighting. SAFETY AND EQUIPMENT THAT EXCEED STANDARDS The SKWAL i3 exceeds the very demanding UNECE 22-06 standard thanks to its extremely high-performance construction and perfectly integrated standard equipment.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red OPC-PFTC2Q2-NEW
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red OPC-PFTC2PX-NEW
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD WUR White/Red/Blue Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Break light
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD WUR White/Red/Blue Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Break light, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet RHAD - Blue/Chrome/Silver
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet RHAD - Blue/Chrome/Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet RHAD - Blue/Chrome/Silver
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet RHAD - Blue/Chrome/Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet - RHAD WUR Metallic Red/Blue/White
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet - RHAD WUR Metallic Red/Blue/White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet RHAD - Blue/Chrome/Silver
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet RHAD - Blue/Chrome/Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK SKWAL I3 RHAD BLUE BLACK SILVER MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS 210/HE0820E/BUS1
SHARK SKWAL I3 RHAD BLUE BLACK SILVER MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD BUS Blue/Silver Motorbike Helmet with break light DR
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD BUS Blue/Silver Motorbike Helmet with break light DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Rhad - Blue/Silver
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Rhad - Blue/Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Rhad - Blue/Silver
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Rhad - Blue/Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Rhad - Blue/Silver
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Rhad - Blue/Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2ND-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NG-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NB-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NH-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NC-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NF-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet with integrated LEDs and active brake lights
Material: polycarbonate, high-impact resistant Lexan
Standard: ECE 22.06, micrometric ratchet closure
Scratch-resistant and anti-fog visor, intercom-compatible
Weight: 1585 g, 'Best Fit' by Shark
Approval Code
DOT, ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Moto-3 Classic
£184.04
Compare Prices
31 offers
Sena Outstar S
£182.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£246.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel