Shark Skwal i3 Jet Dark Shadow Matte

Manufacturer: Shark
from £233.99to £299.996 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: DOT, ECE 22/06
• Full LED lighting with position lights and active brake lights
• Optimized ventilation with 2 air intakes and 2 air outlets
• Scratchand fog-resistant visor with integrated sun shield
• Weight approx. 1,425 g, approved according to ECE 22.06 standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Dark Shadow Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MG-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MF-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK SKWAL i3 JET DARK SHADOW MATT BLACK OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH VISOR
SHARK SKWAL i3 JET DARK SHADOW MATT BLACK OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH VISOR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MK-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MD-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MN-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full LED lighting with position lights and active brake lights
Optimized ventilation with 2 air intakes and 2 air outlets
Scratchand fog-resistant visor with integrated sun shield
Weight approx. 1,425 g, approved according to ECE 22.06 standard
Approval Code
DOT, ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Jet helmet

Price History

1M
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Dark Shadow Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Commander Carbon
£252.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Airoh GP 500 Color
£267.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Biltwell Lane Splitter
£269.81
Compare Prices
30 offers
Biltwell Gringo S
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
raceleathers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel