Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R

Manufacturer: Shark
from £183.89to £229.9938 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 1.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XL) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Blue / Purple OPC-PFTC2XP-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Blue / Purple OPC-PFTC2XK-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 BLAST-R MAT KAR Black Motorcycle Full Face ECE 22.06 Helmet DR
Shark D-Skwal 3 BLAST-R MAT KAR Black Motorcycle Full Face ECE 22.06 Helmet DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R KGX Purple / Black Motorcycle Full Face Helmet ECE DR
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R KGX Purple / Black Motorcycle Full Face Helmet ECE DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Black Pearl Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Helmet + Sun Visor 210/HE0920E/KGX1
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Black Pearl Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Helmet + Sun Visor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - (2206) D-Skwal 3 Blast-R - Black/Purple
Shark (2025) Helmet - (2206) D-Skwal 3 Blast-R - Black/Purple, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - (2206) D-Skwal 3 Blast-R - Black/Purple
Shark (2025) Helmet - (2206) D-Skwal 3 Blast-R - Black/Purple, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Matt Black Anthracite Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet 210HE0921EKAR1
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Matt Black Anthracite Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Dimensions
Weight:1.54 kg
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sena Outstar S
£182.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£164.16
Compare Prices
28 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£183.89
Shipping: Free
Bikerswear Bham
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel