Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R

Manufacturer: Shark
from £183.89to £229.9937 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 1.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast R - Mat KAA M B0C5J6GQSZ
SHARK Introduces its full face motorcycle helmet that meets the standard 22.06 the D-SKWAL 3: The 3rd generation of the D-Skwal is imposed with an increasingly aggressive look and new exceptional equipment as standard. Safety: Made of injected thermoplastic resin Lexan polycarbonate shock-resistant shock-resistant for a weight of 1450 g +/- 50 Multi-density EPS lining Chin strap closure via quick and efficient micrometric buckle ECE 22.06 approved
prodImage
£183.89
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Helmet, black/green/blue, M (57/58) N9-TR1I-SEHV
Suitable for glasses wearers Sun visor Contents Specifications Scratch-resistant visor features. Features #Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers#Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included)# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,540g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included) Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-XL Full-face helmet 4dbd07f5-8ec0-4ad2-a539-9362027b309b
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: XL; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-XS Full-face helmet fe13c301-c5b8-4032-8377-67d24a646903
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: XS; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Grey / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Grey / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Blue / Purple Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Blue / Purple Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y9-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y6-NEW
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHARK, Full-Face Motorcycle Helmets D-SKWAL 3 BLAST-R Black Green Glitter KGX, L L8-GSCR-UD16
SHARK presents its integral motorcycle helmet according to the standard 22.06, the D-SKWAL 3 BLAST-R: The 3rd Generation of the D-Skwal impresses with an increasingly aggressive look and new extraordinary standard equipment. Safety: Made of injected thermoplastic polycarbonate. Impact-resistant, impact-resistant Lexan for a weight of 1450 g +/- 50 multi-density EPS liner. Closure of the chin strap thanks to fast and efficient micrometric buckle ECE 22.06 approved
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-S Full-face helmet 9c8392a1-129e-4ea8-9047-4994236c4e37
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: S; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-XL Full-face helmet 942effa0-2f75-4203-9dfd-10328f29d9d4
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-L Full-face helmet 6a5fac65-d246-48ac-bf89-dbe97e760d02
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: L; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-XXL Full-face helmet f4ee7b1c-6313-4237-b317-dd8290901085
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: 2XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-L Full-face helmet 57a5c854-6ac4-482e-a1d9-b06077f61093
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: L; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-M Full-face helmet f3771971-b2ef-407e-885b-460628550894
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: M; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-S Full-face helmet 2cfb34c6-7902-43ae-b245-15e9caceb051
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: S; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-M Full-face helmet 47460a97-ade9-4b01-8b60-52404686f2a9
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: M; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-XS Full-face helmet 9f5feffa-5f7e-4000-a80d-0b139a2caa64
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: XS; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£206.99
£215.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Helmet, black/grey/red, M (57/58) 19862733
Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Contents Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included) Scratch-resistant visor features. Features #Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers#Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included)# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,540g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Material Polycarbonate Sun visor Suitable for glasses wearers Specifications Standard ECE 22.06
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Grey / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Grey / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Blue / Purple Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Blue / Purple Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 BLAST-R MAT KAR Black Motorcycle Full Face ECE 22.06 Helmet DR
Shark D-Skwal 3 BLAST-R MAT KAR Black Motorcycle Full Face ECE 22.06 Helmet DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R KGX Purple / Black Motorcycle Full Face Helmet ECE DR
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R KGX Purple / Black Motorcycle Full Face Helmet ECE DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Black Pearl Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Helmet + Sun Visor 210/HE0920E/KGX1
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Black Pearl Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Helmet + Sun Visor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - (2206) D-Skwal 3 Blast-R - Black/Purple
Shark (2025) Helmet - (2206) D-Skwal 3 Blast-R - Black/Purple, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - (2206) D-Skwal 3 Blast-R - Black/Purple
Shark (2025) Helmet - (2206) D-Skwal 3 Blast-R - Black/Purple, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Matt Black Anthracite Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet 210HE0921EKAR1
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Matt Black Anthracite Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y5-NEW
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y7-NEW
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y2-NEW
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Dimensions
Weight:1.54 kg
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 26 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal Blank
£229.99
Shark Skwal BlankCompare 4 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sena Outstar S
£185.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£164.16
Compare Prices
34 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£183.89
Shipping: Free
Bikerswear Bham
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel