Selenia 5W-30 C3 Multipower 1 l

Manufacturer: Selenia
Selenia 5W-30 C3 Multipower 1 l
from £12.955 offersManufacturer: Selenia
• Motor Oil
• Wear reduction
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selenia 5W-30 C3 Multipower 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petronas Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre 70551EF8EU
Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Petronas Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre 70551EF8EU
Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petronas Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre 70551EF8EU
Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Petronas Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre 70551EF8EU
Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Petronas Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre 70551EF8EU
Selenia MULTIPOWER 5w-30 Synthetic Car Engine Oil - API SN ACEA C3 - 1L 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Wear reduction
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M
Selenia 5W-30 C3 Multipower 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel