Sekonic C-800

Manufacturer: Sekonic
from £1,160.99to £2,485.995 offersManufacturer: Sekonic
• Colorimeter
• Measurement of: LED, HMI, fluorescence, tungsten, natural light, and flash
• Measurement range color temperature: 1,600 to 40,000 K
• Measurement range illumination: 1 to 200,000 lux
• Various displays
• Memory: 99 data measurements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sekonic C-800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sekonic C-800 SpectroMaster Color Meter ACE-53784
Sekonic C-800 SpectroMaster Colour Meter Package: Standard Item details: Brand new in retail box. Sold by registered UK company. We are a high rated...
prodImage
£1,160.99
Shipping: Free
Sekonic C-800 Spectrometer – Professional Full-Spectrum Color Meter for LED, HMI, RGB & Flash Lighting with CRI, SSI & TM-30-18 Support B07L379VGQ
Measures LED, HMI, Fluorescent, Tungsten, Natural Light and Flash, from 380 to 780 nmt User-friendly design: 270 degrees swivel head, dark calibration without a cap, large 4.3-inch colour touch panel LCD and Customize functions Gives filmmakers and photographers increased confidence with lights to render true to life skin tones and realistic colour Wide measurement range of Colour Temperature (1, 600 to 40, 000K) and illumination Can store up to 99 data measurements
prodImage
£1,191.85
Shipping: Free
Sekonic SPECTROMETER C-800 C800
Sekonic SPECTROMETER C-800, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Meters
prodImage
£1,199.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.90 / Unit
Sekonic C-800 SpectroMaster Colour and Illuminance Meter
Sekonic C-800 SpectroMaster Colour and Illuminance Meter, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Meters
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Sekonic Spectral Colour Type Meter Spectrometer Master C-800
Equipped with CRI, SSI, TLCI, TLMF, and TM-30-15 rating modes for various color rendering indication modes x,y chromatism coordinates and Hue and Saturation text The measurement values are more displayed CRI, SSI, TLCI, TLMF, TM-30-15 rating modes, supporting various color rendering modes. Wide measuring range from 1 to 200,000 lx illumination and 1,600 to 40,000 K Wide measuring range from 1 to 200,000 lx illumination and 1,600 to 40,000 K;It can store up to 99 measured values on the main unit. USB connection allows data storage (memory function);Dedicated utility software (compatible with Windows and Mac) allows you to set your device and call memory data, store, graph display, and print on your computer. Farm update is available x,y color intensity coordinates and text display Hue and Saturation The measurement values are more displayed. User-friendly product design including
prodImage
£2,485.99
£2,494.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement of: LED, HMI, fluorescence, tungsten, natural light, and flash
Measurement range color temperature: 1,600 to 40,000 K
Measurement range illumination: 1 to 200,000 lux
Various displays
Memory: 99 data measurements

Price History

1M 3M
Sekonic C-800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sekonic

Sekonic C-7000 SpectroMaster
£1,390.00
Sekonic C-7000 SpectroMasterCompare 1 Prices
Sekonic SpeedMaster L-858D
£480.00
Sekonic SpeedMaster L-858DCompare 8 Prices
Sekonic L-478DR-PX
£321.06
Sekonic L-478DR-PXCompare 1 Prices
Sekonic L-308X Flashmate
£225.99
Sekonic L-308X FlashmateCompare 5 Prices
Sekonic L-398A Studio Deluxe III
£224.00
Sekonic L-398A Studio Deluxe IIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Video Receiver
£1,099.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atomos Shogun 7
£1,016.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Video transmitter
£915.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Extreme
£995.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic Ultrastudio 4K Mini
£974.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Studio HD Pro
£929.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£1,160.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,191.85
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£1,199.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.90 / Unit
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel