Seiko 5 Sports SRPD73K1

Manufacturer: Seiko
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD73K1
from £329.991 offerManufacturer: Seiko
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD73K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko Japanese Automatic Analog Men's Watch with Stainless Steel Strap SRPD73K1 96-CAT7-CXIK
Stainless steel case The stainless steel case is sturdy and gives the watch an elegant silver luster. Scratch-resistant hard glass: Specially tempered Hardlex mineral glass is much more resistant to scratches and shocks than traditional mineral glass. Waterproof wristwatch The watch is waterproof up to 10 bar, then up to 100 meters deep. It can therefore easily withstand accidental splashes of water during hand washing, rain or sweat. Ø 43.0 x 13.0 mm; Note the date shown in Italian and English. Eco-friendly light coating: the LumiBrite light coating specially developed by Seiko Improves the readability of the dial in the dark without pressing a button.
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13.4 mm x W42.5 mm x L46 Millimetre
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD73K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£285.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 6 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£258.18
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko Chronograph SSB429P1
£202.39
Seiko Chronograph SSB429P1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£239.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
£240.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£209.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 5 Prices
Seiko Chronograph (SSB393P1)
£206.91
Seiko Chronograph (SSB393P1)Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£239.00
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109D)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109F)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0180-80M
£375.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109H)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD76K1)
£304.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0151-88L
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK31K1)
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK11K1)
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD73K1
Nekon
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel