Seca 213

Price History
• Stadiometer
• Mobile stadiometer
• Quick assembly without wall mounting
• Stable support through large base plate
• Measuring range: 20 to 205 cm
• Dimensions: 33.7 x 213 x 59 cm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seca 213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ana Wiz Seca 213 - Height Measure OPC-PCFPVKF-NEW
Portable stadiometer At only 2.4 kg, the seca 213 mobile stadiometer is especially suitable for use in the field but also ideal for doctors...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
SECA 213 Height Measure (Leicester)
SECA 213 Height Measure (Leicester), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£105.59
£108.54
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SECA 213 Height Measure SCL213A
SECA 213 Height Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Sec 'n Dry seca 213 Portable Measuring Rod OPC-PFQR9HJ-NEW
...
prodImage
£263.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Mobile stadiometer
Quick assembly without wall mounting
Stable support through large base plate
Measuring range: 20 to 205 cm
Dimensions: 33.7 x 213 x 59 cm
Weight: 2.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Seca 213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Seca 213
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
medisave_shop
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: £2.95
anawiz
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel