Sebastian Texture Maker 150 ml

Manufacturer: Sebastian Haarpflege
from £24.99to £27.007 offersManufacturer: Sebastian Haarpflege
• Texture Spray
• With Microcrystals
• Medium Hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sebastian Texture Maker 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sebastian Texture Maker Hairspray 150ML 10012354.1
Professional Texture Creation: This innovative hairspray delivers exceptional texturizing properties that allow you to build and define your desired hairstyle with flexible hold and dimensional finish Versatile Styling Solution: Perfect for creating tousled, lived-in looks or adding body and movement to fine or flat hair, giving you the freedom to craft multiple hairstyle variations throughout the day Lightweight Formula: The specially formulated spray provides texture and grip without weighing hair down or leaving sticky residue, maintaining natural movement while enhancing style definition Convenient Size: Comes in a 150ML bottle that is ideal for both home styling and travel, ensuring you can maintain your signature textured look wherever you go Easy Application: The spray delivery system ensures even distribution throughout your hair, allowing for precise application and buildable coverage to achieve your perfect level of texture and hold
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sebastian Professional Texture Maker Light Spray 150 ml shopify_IT_9430998712644_48880828711236
Sebastian Professional Texture Maker Light Spray 150 ml is an innovative product designed for chi who want to create naturally voluminous hair full of movement without weighing it down. This light formula provides texture and definition, making styling easier and allowing for a flexible, long-lasting look. Ideal for all hair types, Texture Maker Spray promotes strand separation, enhancing naturale shine and softness. Thanks to its professional composition, it offers una adjustable hold that enhances any hairstyle, from the most casual to the most sophisticated. Perfect for chi seeking a versatile product that combines practicality and high performance, ensuring an impeccable result on every occasion.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Sebastian Professional Texture Maker Light Spray 150ml shopify_IT_9755013546264_50258125029656
The Sebastian Professional Texture Maker Light Spray 150 ml an innovative product designed to give hair a natural and defined texture without weighing it down. Thanks to its light formula, it offers a flexible hold that allows you to shape and enhance any type of hairstyle, maintaining volume and movement from dawn to dusk. Ideal for those who want versatile styling, this spray facilitates the creation of unkempt looks, beach waves or messy effects, giving the hair a soft and satin finish. Its composition enriched with nourishing ingredients protects and hydrates the hair fiber, preventing frizz. Perfect for a modern and natural look, Texture Maker is an essential ally for professional and long-lasting styling.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sebastian professional Texture Maker - Mineral Spray for Dull Hair - 150ml shopify_IT_9751378067736_50188215812376
Sebastian Professional Texture Maker an innovative 150 ml mineral spray, ideal for giving dull hair a natural and defined texture. This lightweight formula envelops hair with a touch of freshness, increasing volume and looseness without weighing it down. Thanks to mineral technology, the product creates a matte finish and a lived-in look, perfect for hair that needs more movement and character. Easy to apply, suitable for all hair types and offers a buildable hold, leaving a soft and natural feel to the touch. Texture Maker is the ideal choice for those who want versatile styling, from casual to more defined styles, with a professional finish.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sebastian Professional Texture Maker spray for a matte finish 150 ml shopify_IT_15035353268548_54544276783428
You can create salon-quality styling yourself. The spray for a matte finish. Sebastian Professional Texture Maker, enriched with sea salt, sets any hairstyle, which you can then restore at any time. It is very light and has una matte finish, so you can always count on a result naturale and professional looking.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sebastian professional Texture Maker - Mineral spray for hair with a matte finish 150 ml shopify_IT_10039482351896_51571638632728
You can create a salon-style look on your own. The Sebastian Professional Texture Maker spray, enriched with sea salt, holds any hairstyle, which you can then restore at any time. It is very lightweight and has a una matte finish, so you can count on a result that is always natural and professional-looking.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sebastian professional Texture Maker - Mineral Spray for Dull Hair - 150ml shopify_IT_9540328751428_49163316166980
Sebastian Professional Texture Maker is an innovative mineral spray, designed to give hair a matte finish naturale and una defined texture, ideal for chi those who want a casual yet well-groomed style. Thanks to its formula enriched with specific ingredients, it has the power to revive hair, increasing volume and hold without weighing it down. Perfect for all hair types, it allows you to create structured looks with a touch of lightness, maintaining una a fresh and clean feeling. The 150ml package is practical and convenient to carry in your bag, suitable both for daily use and for quick touch-ups during the day. Texture Maker represents the ideal solution for chi those who want dynamic and vibrant outfits.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Texture Spray
With Microcrystals
Medium Hold

Price History

1M
Sebastian Texture Maker 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mr Cosmetics
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel