Schott Zwiesel Pure Whisky small 6-piece set

Manufacturer: Schott Zwiesel
Schott Zwiesel Pure Whisky small 6-piece set
from £61.952 offersManufacturer: Schott Zwiesel
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 6
• Material: Glass
• Volume: 0.3 L
• Diameter: 89 mm
• Dimensions: H83 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schott Zwiesel Pure Whisky small 6-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schott Zwiesel Pure Whisky SOF Glass / Tumbler - Set of 6 112844
. This patented Tritan crystal glass collection combines functional design, natural materials and long-lasting BrillanzRPA20232323 2023With The Tritan Protect has been significantly increased again: protects against scratches and also increases breakage resistance and resistance. . These crystal glasses bring pleasure both in the catering industry and in the private household International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Schott Zwiesel Pure SOF Whisky Glass / Tumblers (Set of 6) 8545/89
Schott Zwiesel Pure SOF Whisky Glass / Tumblers (Set of 6), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.33 / Unit
Product Details
Diameter
89 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H83 mm
Material
Glass
Number of Parts
6
Volume
0.3 L

Price History

1M
Schott Zwiesel Pure Whisky small 6-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schott Zwiesel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£60.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo 2-piece set
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2
£52.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Chardonnay set of 2
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Neue Welt Shiraz set of 2
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Bar Single Malt Whisky 2 pieces
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel