Schmidt Spiele Quite clever

Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
Schmidt Spiele Quite clever
from £14.431 offerManufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
• Dice Game
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Playtime: 30 minutes
• Game Content: 1 pad, 6 dice + 4 felt-tip pens
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schmidt Spiele Quite clever
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Spiele 49340 "Very clever Game 1-6364250/UK
Playing time: 30 minutes Recommended age: from 8 years Player: 1-4 Players, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£14.43
£18.93
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Game Content
1 pad, 6 dice + 4 felt-tip pens
Number of Players
1 - 4 players
Playtime
30 minutes

Price History

1M
Schmidt Spiele Quite clever
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Mogel Motte
£12.51
Schmidt Spiele Mogel MotteCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto Kids
£14.15
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto KidsCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£23.96
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Schmidt Spiele HiloCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.80
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Quite clever
M and L UK
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel