Schmidt Spiele Puzzle The Beach House

Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle The Beach House
from £14.992 offersManufacturer: Schmidt SpielePrice History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Premium puzzle
• Variety of shapes: Individually shaped puzzle pieces
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt The Beach House by David Maclean 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle 58990
Schmidt The Beach House by David Maclean 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Spiele | The Beach House (1000pc) | Puzzle | Ages 12+
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. A tranquil image of the sun setting over a quaint seaside, with a cosy beach house and garden out the front leading right to the waters edge. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£15.63
£20.13
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional features
Premium puzzle
Variety of shapes: Individually shaped puzzle pieces
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle The Beach House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£18.99
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Mogel Motte
£12.51
Schmidt Spiele Mogel MotteCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto Kids
£14.15
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto KidsCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£24.83
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Schmidt Spiele HiloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Tower Bridge 1000 Piece Puzzle
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Christmas Market (12000729)
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Piatnik Italy puzzle
£18.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Wooden Puzzle Disney Stitch
£15.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schmidt Spiele Santa Claus is here!
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel