Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Steve Sundram Chef Mania

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Schmidt Spiele Premium Puzzles
• Wide variety thanks to uniquely shaped puzzle pieces
• Special matte coating for glare-free puzzling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Steve Sundram Chef Mania
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt | Steve Sundram: Chef Mania - 1,000 Pieces | Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 12+ 2016095668
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle Wonderful, abstract image of a kitchen from renowned artist Steve Sundram. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Schmidt Steve Sundram: Chef Mania Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 59663
Chef  Mania is a fun and colourful quality 1000-piece jigsaw puzzle from the Schmidt Collection This 1000-piece puzzle is an illustration by...
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Schmidt | Steve Sundram: Chef Mania - 1,000 Pieces | Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 12+ CSG1-59663
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle Wonderful, abstract image of a kitchen from renowned artist Steve Sundram. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Schmidt Spiele Premium Puzzles
Wide variety thanks to uniquely shaped puzzle pieces
Special matte coating for glare-free puzzling
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Steve Sundram Chef Mania
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Good quality jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2020
|
Excellent quality, thicker and sturdier than most jigsaws. It’s fairly easy but a nice picture that was enjoyable to do.
Very poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2020
|
Terrible quality, it seems to have been miscut as the edge pieces were cut so close to the joints they broke away! Very disappointing and very poor workmanship - won't be buying from that make again!
Quality jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2020
|
This is a Fabulous jigsaw . Good chunky pieces which don't bend in your fingers. Excellent quality, beautifully colourful & a joy to do.
Brilliant well made puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/05/2020
|
I loved this jigsaw , so colourful, and such an interesting subject. The artist Steve Daydram is very artistic.
With reviews from

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Steve Sundram Chef Mania Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.23
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Tangled Up In Love
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade: Disney Bambi
£15.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Witch Kitchen
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Pokémon Challenge (12000460)
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Vatican
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
fuze Ltd
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel