Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Planet Longing

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Puzzle
• 1000 pieces
• Puzzle size: 693 x 493 mm
• Great variety thanks to individually shaped puzzle pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Planet Longing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt, Natacha Einat: Planet Gazing (1,000-Piece), Jigsaw Puzzle, Ages 14+, 1+ Players, 1000 4001504599034
Schmidt Spiele 6-Star Premium Quality: Wide variety of shapes thanks to individually shaped puzzle pieces, perfect cohesion thanks to specially developed cardboard, perfect fit thanks to particularly fine cutting blades, special matte varnish for glare-free puzzling, linen texture 1000-piece jigsaw puzzle measuring 69.3 x 49.3 cm. Recommended for ages 14 and up. Promotes patience and teamwork – ideal for relaxing alone or with family. The perfect gift for any occasion – whether it's a birthday, Christmas, or a creative pastime – puzzles that inspire, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Puzzle Pq 1000 Natacha Einat Longing For The Planet Clementoni
Puzzle Pq 1000 Natacha Einat Longing For The Planet Clementoni, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle
1000 pieces
Puzzle size: 693 x 493 mm
Great variety thanks to individually shaped puzzle pieces
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Planet Longing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Planet Gazing Jigsaw
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/01/2022
|
Beautiful print. Difficult jigsaw however enjoyed completing it
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Its just beautiful!
With reviews from

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Planet Longing Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.22
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 12 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£42.16
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Yosemite Park
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle The Watermill
£15.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Taj Mahal
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 9: The Unicorn
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
White Mountain Mountain Wolf
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Observatory
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel