Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Fusion

Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Fusion
from £12.49to £12.992 offersManufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Individually shaped puzzle pieces and specially designed cardboard
• High precision fit thanks to fine cutting tools
• Glare-free puzzling thanks to special matte coating and tactile linen texture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Fusion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Mark Gray: Fusion (1000pc) Jigsaw Puzzle ‎SCH59921
Mark Gray: Fusion (1000pc) Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Brand New Schmidt Fusion Mark Gray 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 59921
Brand New Schmidt Fusion Mark Gray 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
£16.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Additional features
Individually shaped puzzle pieces and specially designed cardboard
High precision fit thanks to fine cutting tools
Glare-free puzzling thanks to special matte coating and tactile linen texture
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Fusion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£18.99
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Mogel Motte
£12.51
Schmidt Spiele Mogel MotteCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto Kids
£14.15
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto KidsCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£23.96
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Schmidt Spiele HiloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele At the Sea 58221 Puzzle
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Coca-Cola Classic
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger London at Night
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel