Schmidt Spiele Puzzle at the puzzle table

• Adult Puzzle
• 1000 Pieces
• Puzzle Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
• Recommended Age: 12 years and up
• Premium Puzzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle at the puzzle table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Spiele 58344"At the Table Puzzle 4001504583446
Schmidt Spiele 6-Star Premium Quality: Wide variety of shapes thanks to individually shaped puzzle pieces, perfect cohesion thanks to specially developed cardboard, perfect fit thanks to particularly fine cutting blades, special matte varnish for glare-free puzzling, linen texture 1000-piece jigsaw puzzle measuring 69.3 x 49.3 cm. Recommended for ages 14 and up. Promotes patience and teamwork – ideal for relaxing alone or with family. The perfect gift for any occasion – whether it's a birthday, Christmas, or a creative pastime – puzzles that inspire, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele GmbH
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adult Puzzle
1000 Pieces
Puzzle Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
Recommended Age: 12 years and up
Premium Puzzle

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle at the puzzle table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.22
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 11 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£42.67
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Coca Cola Polar Bear
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Witch Kitchen
£16.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Vatican
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Rotary joint
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Evening over Santorini
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Romantic Cottage
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Observatory
£16.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel