Schmidt Spiele Halma (49217)

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 1 x double-sided game board
• 66 x large Halmakegel
• 24 x game rule variants
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Halma (49217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Halma (Spiel): Mit großen Figuren aus Holz. 24 Varianten
With large play block The game consists of 13 rounds Age recommendation: from 8 years Age range description: 8 years to 99 years Color: Coloris, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
Chinese Checkers - Board Game - 49217 - Classic Line - Schmidt Spiele
Discover the Chinese Checkers board game from the SCHMIDT AND SPIELE brand. This board game is suitable for 1 player or more, lasts approximately 20...
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 x double-sided game board
66 x large Halmakegel
24 x game rule variants
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 - 4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Halma (49217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
I forgot "Brexit"
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2022
|
Well made board. I knew this game from childhood but if you don,t know the rules be aware all European languages except English!
Es war alles Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
Alles SUPER
Love it!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/05/2021
|
Exactly what I was expecting
Ideal for seniors
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2019
|
Large and easy to see .
Yuper
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/07/2019
|
Super
With reviews from

Schmidt Spiele Halma (49217) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.22
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 11 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£43.18
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tactic iKNOW
£22.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (C1293)
£22.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Disney Stitch
£25.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Super Mario
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Stratego Disney
£22.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Knockout
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Detective Season One
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Tag Team (68545)
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos The Settlers of Catan - Junior
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Halma (49217)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel