Schiesser Double Ribbed Cutout Tank Top (183229)

Manufacturer: Schiesser
from £29.54to £30.682 offersManufacturer: Schiesser
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fitted top
• Design: Asymmetric cut-out neckline, tonal crossbow embroidery
• Versatile pairing for casual outfits or layering
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schiesser Double Ribbed Cutout Tank Top (183229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schiesser Women's Damen Trägertop Doppelripp mit Cut Out Organic Cotton 150 Years T-Shirt, Weiss_183229, 12 B0DPR6QHBN
White tank top for women in elastic, high-quality double rib quality with organic cotton From the Schiesser series "Schiesser 150 Years" Modern cut with cut-out on the shoulder Tonal crossbow embroidery on the hem Our model is 177 cm tall and is wearing size 38/M
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
Schiesser Women's Damen Trägertop Doppelripp mit Cut Out Organic Cotton 150 Years T-Shirt, Admiral_183229, 12 B0DPR6L91X
Schiesser Schiesser 150 Years Women's Tank Top Double Rib with Cut Out Organic Cotton
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fitted top
Design: Asymmetric cut-out neckline, tonal crossbow embroidery
Versatile pairing for casual outfits or layering
Material
Cotton, Elastane

Price History

1M
Schiesser Double Ribbed Cutout Tank Top (183229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£27.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik T-Shirt W
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt W
£28.50
Compare Prices
39 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£27.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool T-Shirt
£30.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£28.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£25.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£26.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£26.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel