Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Trigger 213 cm 10-30 g

Manufacturer: Savage Gear
from £98.04to £149.955 offersManufacturer: Savage Gear
• Savage baitcasting rods
• Material: Japanese Toray carbon
• Equipped with coil control rings for precise casting
• Ergonomically designed EVA handles with Alien Lock Down reel seats
• Medium game rods for medium-sized lures, optimal feel, and minimized risk of line breakage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Trigger 213 cm 10-30 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Baitcasting Rod – High-Performance Freshwater & Saltwater Fishing Rod for Bass, Pike, Walleye & Predator Anglers – Lightweight, Durable 2.13M 10-30G B08NWX8N27
High-Performance Baitcasting Rod – The Savage Gear Sg4 Medium Game Bc Rod Is Designed For Medium-Sized Lures, Delivering An Ideal Balance Of Power, Precision, And Sensitivity. Perfect For Bass, Pike, Walleye, Perch, And Other Predatory Fish, This Baitcasting Rod Excels In Freshwater Lakes, Rivers, And Coastal Saltwater Environments. Ultra-Sensitive & Responsive – Constructed With A High-Modulus Toray Carbon Blank, This Rod Provides Exceptional Feedback, Allowing Anglers To Detect Even The Slightest Bites. Its Fast-Action Design Ensures Quick, Powerful Hook Sets And Effortless Lure Control For Soft Plastics, Crankbaits, Spinners, Spinnerbaits, And Twitch Baits. Advanced Casting Control – The Innovative Coil Control Guide System Ensures Long-Distance Casting With Reduced Friction, Making It Perfect For Precision Baitcasting Setups. Whether You’Re Casting For Aggressive Predators Or Making Finesse Presentations, This Rod Delivers Smooth, Accurate, And Tangle-Free Performance. Ergonomic & Comfortable Grip – Designed For All-Day Fishing Comfort, The Eva Handle With An Alien Lock Down Reel Seat Provides A Secure, Non-Slip Grip And Excellent Control. The Lightweight Yet Durable Build Minimizes Fatigue, Making It The Perfect Rod For Extended Fishing Sessions In Any Conditions. Versatile & Durable For All Anglers – Whether You’Re A Seasoned Angler Or A Beginner, The Savage Gear Sg4 Medium Game Baitcasting Rod Offers Unmatched Performance And Durability. Built For Both Freshwater And Saltwater Fishing, It’S An Essential Rod For Targeting Bass, Pike, Walleye, And Other Powerful Game Fish With Medium Lures.
prodImage
£98.04
Shipping: Free
NEW SAVAGE GEAR SG-4 MEDIUM GAME TRIGGER ROD 2pc BC BAITCASTER POWER SPINNING 72203-72204
NEW SAVAGE GEAR SG-4 MEDIUM GAME TRIGGER ROD 2pc BC BAITCASTER POWER SPINNING, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Rods & Poles
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Trigger 7' 213cm 10-30g 2Sec SVS72204
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Trigger 7' 213cm 10-30g 2Sec, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Rods & Poles
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Rods various selections
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Rods various selections, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Rods & Poles
prodImage
£142.99
£148.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Trigger Rod 7' 10-30g 72204
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Trigger Rod 7' 10-30g, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Rods & Poles
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Savage baitcasting rods
Material: Japanese Toray carbon
Equipped with coil control rings for precise casting
Ergonomically designed EVA handles with Alien Lock Down reel seats
Medium game rods for medium-sized lures, optimal feel, and minimized risk of line breakage

Price History

1M 3M
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Trigger 213 cm 10-30 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix XL Extendable Side Tray
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
£116.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£98.04
Shipping: Free
daveys-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
gerrysfishing
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
angling_pro
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel