Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo B&B
Manufacturer: Savage Gear
- Thermal bib overalls
- Material: 100% polyester
- Pockets: 2 side hand-warmer pockets, inner pocket
- Closure: two-way zipper, elastic waistband, zippered leg openings
Price History
1M 3M
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo B&B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Savage Gear
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Savage Gear Heat Lite Thermo Bib and Brace/Salopetes: M B07JHY76DQ
Pants for anglers by Savage Gear Waterproof membrane with 8,000 mm hydrostatic head Taped seams Breathable Material: 100% polyester

£71.68
Shipping: Free
Savage Gear Heat Lite Thermo Bib and Brace/Salopetes: XL SVE59131
� Soft rip-stop structured tear-resistant shell fabric in 100% polyester 100% waterproof TPU membrane of 8.000mm and taped seams Breathable Special technical heating fabric in 100% polyester as upper inner lining Branded superior elastic suspenders with strong buckles

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo Bib and Brace 59129
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo Bib and Brace, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo Bib and Brace 59131
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo Bib and Brace, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets

£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Savage Gear Heat Lite Thermo Bib and Brace/Salopetes: L SVE59130
Pants for anglers by Savage Gear Waterproof membrane with 8,000 mm hydrostatic head Taped seams Breathable Material: 100% polyester

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Savage Gear Heat Lite Thermo Bib and Brace/Salopetes: XXL SVE59132
� Soft rip-stop structured tear-resistant shell fabric in 100% polyester 100% waterproof TPU membrane of 8.000mm and taped seams Breathable Special technical heating fabric in 100% polyester as upper inner lining Branded superior elastic suspenders with strong buckles

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo Bib and Brace 59130
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo Bib and Brace, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo Bib and Brace 59132
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo Bib and Brace, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets

£79.95
Shipping: Free
SAVAGE GEAR HEATLITE THERMO BIB & BRACE SEA COARSE FISHING TROUSERS MATCH JACKET 59131
SAVAGE GEAR HEATLITE THERMO BIB & BRACE SEA COARSE FISHING TROUSERS MATCH JACKET, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Trousers

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Savage Gear Thermo Bib Brace HeatLite Insulated Waterproof Breathable Light Suit 59131
Savage Gear Thermo Bib Brace HeatLite Insulated Waterproof Breathable Light Suit, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Waders

£89.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Thermal bib overalls |
| Material: 100% polyester |
| Pockets: 2 side hand-warmer pockets, inner pocket |
| Closure: two-way zipper, elastic waistband, zippered leg openings |
Price History
1M 3M
Savage Gear HeatLite Thermo B&B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products