Saucony DXN Trainer Vintage Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £75.02to £81.415 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• DXN Trainer
• Material: Nylon, Suede, Mesh
• Cushioning: EVA, shock-absorbing
• Features: Unlined tongue, removable insole
• Outsole: Durable rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony DXN Trainer Vintage Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Men's DXN Trainer Vintage Sneaker, Blue, 7.5 UK B0C7LN82YN
The DXN Trainer is named after New Zealander Rod Dixon who won the 1983 New York Marathon in epic fashion, With its iconic ties to running heritage this piece of Saucony history returns with retro branding in new colorways and iconic trims.
prodImage
£75.02
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's DXN Trainer Vintage Sneaker, Blue, 7 UK B0C7LPLDPL
prodImage
£77.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saucony Men's DXN Trainer Vintage Sneaker, Green, 6.5 UK B0C2H4VCNS
prodImage
£77.83
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's DXN Trainer Vintage Sneaker, Blue, 6.5 UK B0CW2326SD
This is an authentic and original Saucony product Material: Rubber Breathable Saucony Shoes The DXN Trainer is named after New Zealander Rod Dixon who won the 1983 New York Marathon in epic fashion, With its iconic ties to running heritage this piece of Saucony history returns with retro branding in new colorways and iconic trims Color: Blue Stylish and comfortable shoes, ideal for active lifestyles or casual outings Blue sneakers with a vintage-inspired trainer style
prodImage
£79.65
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's DXN Trainer Vintage Sneaker, Green, 12 UK B0CW23MR6R
prodImage
£81.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DXN Trainer
Material: Nylon, Suede, Mesh
Cushioning: EVA, shock-absorbing
Features: Unlined tongue, removable insole
Outsole: Durable rubber outsole

Price History

1M
Saucony DXN Trainer Vintage Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 270 React Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 89
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Skechers Million Air - Elevated Air
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Span II Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Fontanka
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
NIKE Air Max Genome Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas 10K Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£75.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel