Samsung NK24M1030IS

Price History
• MPN: NK24M1030IS
• EPREL: 52,303
• Energy Efficiency Class: C
• Flat stainless steel hood, 60cm wide
• Convertible for exhaust or recirculation, max. 392m³/h
• 3 power levels, LED lighting
• Washable aluminum grease filters
• Dimensions: 18x60x28cm, weight 7.5kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NK24M1030IS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung NK24M1030IS C Rated Telescopic Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 64-FM5H-9P43
Suitable for small kitchens Suitable for a standard-sized hob LED lighting Push button controls Dimensions 180 (H) x 600 (W) x 280 (D)
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Samsung NK24M1030IS Built In Telescopic Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 64-FM5H-9P43
Suitable for small kitchens Suitable for a standard-sized hob LED lighting Push button controls Dimensions 180 (H) x 600 (W) x 280 (D)
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Samsung NK24M1030IS Built In Telescopic Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 50808
Samsung NK24M1030IS Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Over 7 days
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung NK24M1030IS Built In Telescopic Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel NK24M1030IS_SS
Samsung NK24M1030IS Built In Telescopic Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
£199.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung Integrated Hood 3 Extraction Speeds 392m³/h Silver 60 cm NK24M1030IS/UR
Keep the air clean thanks to this durable and easy to maintain aluminium filter that captures oil and dust from the air. The filter is easy to wash and small enough to fit in a dishwasher.
1 to 7 day delivery:0
prodImage
£199.00
£200.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Additional features
Flat stainless steel hood, 60cm wide
Convertible for exhaust or recirculation, max. 392m³/h
3 power levels, LED lighting
Washable aluminum grease filters
Dimensions: 18x60x28cm, weight 7.5kg
Fits kitchen cabinets, fingerprint protection, optional carbon filter
MPN
NK24M1030IS
Specification
EPREL:52,303
Energy Efficiency Class:C

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NK24M1030IS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung NK24M3050PS
£149.00
Samsung NK24M3050PSCompare 6 Prices
Samsung NK24M5070BS
£229.00
Samsung NK24M5070BSCompare 1 Prices
Samsung NK24M7070VS/UR
£399.00
Samsung NK24M7070VS/URCompare 1 Prices
Samsung NK36M3050PS Chimney Cooker Hood
source: ao.com
£199.00
Samsung NK36M3050PS Chimney Cooker HoodCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint PCT 64 F L SS
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint PCT 64 F L SS
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Hektor Eco (10045327)
£109.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teka TL 6310
£121.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KSET61E2
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KSET61E2
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Contempo
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Candy CBG52SX
£100.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense CH6T10BXUK
source: Currys
Hisense CH6T10BXUK
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg KI52E3
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KI52E3
£103.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Indesit ISLK 66 LS X
source: OnBuy
Indesit ISLK 66 LS X
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045325)
£98.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung NK24M1030IS
Premiums Only LTD
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Premiums Only LTD
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel