Samsung NK24M3050PS

Price History
• Wall-mounted extractor hood with a width of 60 cm
• Maximum extraction rate of 512 m³/h
• Three adjustable power levels
• Washable aluminum filter for easy cleaning
• Integrated LED lighting with 56 W and 155 Lux
• Stainless steel design with anti-fingerprint coating
• Dimensions: Height 73.9 cm to 106.1 cm, Depth 45 cm, Weight 6.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NK24M3050PS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung NK24M3050PS 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood for Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation - Stainless Steel 46989
Samsung NK24M3050PS Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung NK24M3050PS 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel NK24M3050PS_SS
Samsung NK24M3050PS 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.00
£169.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
SAMSUNG NK24M3050PS/UR Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10169735
Top features:- Stylish design makes your kitchen look good- Three extractions speeds rid of smells faster- Dishwasher-safe grease filter ensures consistent results- Halogen lamps help you see your cookingStylish designRegardless of the design of your kitchen, the look of this stainless steel Samsung NK24M3050PS/UR Chimney Cooker Hood gives your kitchen a modern and inviting feel.Three extractions speedsNo need to hold back on your cooking. Thanks to three effective extraction speeds, you can use exotic spices and explore your culinary universe without lingering odours.Thoughtful featuresThe grease filters protect this Samsung appliance's motor from fats and dusts contained in the air so that you can continue cooking freely. Periodic cleaning is easy - simply toss the compact filter into your dishwasher.If you're not sure whether you want ducted extraction or recirculation - this cooker hood does it both. It's up to you to decide which suits you and your kitchen best. (Recirculation kits must be purchased separately)Halogen lampsEnjoy greater control of your cooking with two halogen lamps lighting your hob so you get every meal just right.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
£194.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Samsung NK24M3050PS 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel NK24M3050PS/UR
This Samsung cooker hood has a 560m³/hr extraction rate, which is great for medium-sized kitchens. It has a 60cm width, so it will fit above a...
prodImage
£149.00
£169.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung NK24M3050PS/UR 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood – Stainless Steel
Samsung NK24M3050PS/UR 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood – Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Wall Mount Chimney Cooker Hood, 60cm Silver NK24M3050PS/U1
Tailor the power of your hood to the level you need with 3 different levels of speed.
1 to 7 day delivery:0
prodImage
£209.00
£210.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Wall-mounted extractor hood with a width of 60 cm
Maximum extraction rate of 512 m³/h
Three adjustable power levels
Washable aluminum filter for easy cleaning
Integrated LED lighting with 56 W and 155 Lux
Stainless steel design with anti-fingerprint coating
Dimensions: Height 73.9 cm to 106.1 cm, Depth 45 cm, Weight 6.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NK24M3050PS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Lumio Neo
£148.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint PHGC9.4FLMX
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint PHGC9.4FLMX
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Alina 60 cm (10046612)
£138.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teka GFG2
£147.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Balzac Silent 60
£151.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HCG61320X
source: OnBuy
Beko HCG61320X
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
£152.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein WanderVent
£141.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHSCH901B-M
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHSCH901B-M
£117.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGCH603DS
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHGCH603DS
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung NK24M3050PS
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel