Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045325)

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045325)
from £121.993 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Fan Performance: 439 m³/h
• Dimensions: W52.5 Centimetre
• MPN: 10045325
• EPREL: 1,686,201
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Kitchen Cooker Hood 52cm, Extractor Fan for Kitchen w/LED Lights, Grease Filters, 439m³/h Airflow Cooker Hoods, Timer & Touch Controls, Built in Wall Mount Stainless Steel Extractor Fan 10045325ukk
SEAMLESS, INVISIBLE DESIGN: Unlike other wall-mount vent hoods, our kitchen extractor fan is barely there thanks to its ability to disappear into a wall cabinet. Not only does this minimise overhead, the minimal design hides its touch panel controls. A MODE FOR BREAKFAST, LUNCH & TEA: With three speeds to choose from, this stainless steel cooker hood with a powerful 439m³/h airflow rate has fan speed for every type of cooking. Let our vent hoods improve the air quality while removing odours. A STUNNING VISUAL FEAST: Lauded for its seamless design that elegantly fits into homes new and old, this kitchen cooker hood employs a dazzling lighting system comprising two 1.5 watt LEDs to skillfully illuminate your pots and pans. KEEP THE GREASE AWAY: Grease silently builds up, posing a serious fire risk. The built-in grease filters are easy to remove and are machine washable. This chimney hood can be converted to a recirculating cooker hood with the included carbon filter. BIG POWER MADE SIMPLE: The extractor fan for kitchens doesn’t trade efficiency for power. Not only do our cooker hoods quickly clear fumes and smoke, a handy switch-off timer ventilates for 1 to 9 minutes before switching off the device., Weight: 15.43235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Klarstein Paolo 52 cooker extractor hood built-in 52 cm 439 m³/h LED Touch A++ 10045325
Best air in the kitchen: The Klarstein Paolo 52 extractor hood disappears seamlessly into the kitchen slope. From there, it quickly removes steam and haze that arise from cooking - with up to 439 m³/h exhaust air output in three speeds with just 44 dB at the lowest level and 60 dB operating noise at the highest level. You can control the ventilation and lighting via the uncomplicated touch control section and a switch-off timer ventilates the unit for 1 to 9 minutes and then switches it off. With its clear yet elegant design, the Paolo cooker hoodblends beautifully into any kitchen ambience and can be converted to recirculation mode with activated charcoal filters.Please note that the hood is supplied without an exhaust hose.
2 days
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Cooker Hood 50 cm Extractor Fan Kitchen Chimney Hood LED Grease Filters White Extractor Hood Kitchen Hood Vent Hoods with Lights
Cooker Hood 50 cm Extractor Fan Kitchen Chimney Hood LED Grease Filters White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52.5 Centimetre
MPN
10045325
Specification
EPREL:1,686,201
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Fan Performance:439 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Balzac Silent 60
£197.99
Klarstein Balzac Silent 60Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Tron Ambience
£299.99
Klarstein Tron AmbienceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
£185.99
Klarstein Victoria extractor hoodCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)
£275.99
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90
£215.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Noir Retro
£187.99
Klarstein Noir RetroCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)
£241.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora 60 Smart
£191.99
Klarstein Aurora 60 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Colette
£367.99
Klarstein ColetteCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ava 90
£246.99
Klarstein Ava 90Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint PSLMO 65F LS X
source: ao.com
Hotpoint PSLMO 65F LS X
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint PCT 64 F L SS
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint PCT 64 F L SS
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045323)
£109.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Candy CBG52SX
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 3000 ExtractionTech DGX3523S
source: ao.com
AEG 3000 ExtractionTech DGX3523S
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Paolo Built-in with Filter 72 cm
£129.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KSET61E2
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KSET61E2
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch DLN53AA70
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg KI52E3
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg KI52E3
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Indesit ISLK 66 LS X
source: OnBuy
Indesit ISLK 66 LS X
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045325)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel