Salomon Kaloo Junior

• Ski poles
• For kids
• Lightweight and sturdy
• Comfortable grip
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SALOMON Kaloo Junior Blue, 75 B0D3QC4RWB
KALOO JUNIOR Blue
prodImage
£18.23
£22.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SALOMON Kaloo Junior Pink, 90 B0D3QCFMKC
KALOO JUNIOR Pink
prodImage
£18.23
£22.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SALOMON Kaloo Junior Pink, 80 B0D3QCHXSS
KALOO JUNIOR Pink
prodImage
£18.23
£22.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SALOMON Kaloo Junior Pink 105 B085FL8915
Strong : Aluminum provides strength and stiffness Junior Ergonomy : The right size and shape grip to fit kids hands Lightweight : High quality aluminum shaft is strong and light
prodImage
£19.22
£23.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SALOMON Kaloo Junior Blue, 105 B085FL2HPB
KALOO JUNIOR Blue
prodImage
£19.40
£23.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SALOMON Kaloo Junior Blue, 90 B0D3QBXL31
Aluminum provides strength and stiffness The right size and shape grip to fit kids hands High quality aluminum shaft is strong and light
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
SALOMON Unisex-Youth Kaloo Alpine Poles, Pink, 95 EU B0D3QB8CFQ
KALOO JUNIOR Pink
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski poles
For kids
Lightweight and sturdy
Comfortable grip

More from Salomon

Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£49.99
Salomon Pioneer LT AccessCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Patrol Junior
£18.24
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 12 Prices
Salomon Native Mitten W
£64.81
Salomon Native Mitten WCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£35.00
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£174.42
Salomon Fantasy Jacket WCompare 9 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£50.49
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 6 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Salomon Icemania Pant MCompare 9 Prices
Salomon X 08
£36.74
Salomon X 08Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel