Salind 11 4G

• GPS tracker
• Location Determination: GPS
• Mobile Network Standard: 4G/LTE
• Accuracy: Up to 10 meters
• Connections: USB Micro
• Chipset: MT2503
• Battery capacity: 7,500 mAh
• Integrated magnets + SIM card
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salind GPS SALIND 11 4G - Magnetic GPS Tracker for Cars, Other Vehicles and Business - UK & Worldwide Real Time Tracking, Safe Area, Route Memory System and OPC-PGYBMFB-NEW
...
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Salind GPS SALIND 11 4G - Magnetic GPS Tracker for Cars & other Vehicles - UK & Worldwide Real Time Tracking, Safe Area, Route Memory System and Alarms - Batter OPC-PQS5TWW-NEW
FUNCTIONALITIES: Real-time tracking, detailed route history for the last 365 days, and instant alerts for motion/collision, departure from security...
prodImage
£73.51
£77.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Salind GPS Salind 11 4G - GPS Tracker with Magnet for Cars, Vehicles & Machinery - Real-Time Tracking, Route History & Security Alarms - Up to 70 Days Battery OPC-PVTD68Y-NEW
Salind 11 4G - GPS Tracker with Magnet for Cars, Vehicles & Machinery - Real-Time Tracking, Route History & Security Alarms - Up to 70 Days...
prodImage
£80.82
£83.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Salind-GPS SALIND 11 4G - Magnetic GPS Tracker for Cars, Other Vehicles and Business - UK & Worldwide Real Time Tracking, Safe Area, Route Memory System and OPC-PF2NK9C-NEW
Features ...
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 Days
Standby / Talk Time:90 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W109 mm x H26 mm x D76 mm
Weight:256 g
Specifications
Location Determination:GPS
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Accuracy:Up to 10 meters
Connections:USB Micro
Chipset:MT2503
Battery capacity: 7,500 mAh
Integrated magnets + SIM card
Route storage for up to 365 days
Alarm function

Price History

1M 3M
Salind 11 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Salind 11 4G
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£80.82
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel