Salewa Icono Headband

Price History
• Tube fabric made of 100% polyester
• Versatile use as neck gaiter, headband, or beanie
• Weight: 30 g
• Suitable for mountaineering, high-altitude tours, trekking, hiking, leisure, running, biking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Icono Headband
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Icono Headband, Flame/8610 Brd, Unisex B0BLNZF48X
Soft, sweat-wicking and functional tubular scarf. Versatile use as a neck warmer, headband or hat. Multifunctional use as a neck warmer, headband or hat Quick-drying Moisture-wicking Soft Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£15.09
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Icono Headband, Lantana Pink, Unisex B0BLNZ53RJ
A multi-functional product means one less item to stuff in your pack. With our Icono Headband, you have a breathable neck-warmer, headband or beanie Multifunctional use as neckwarmer, headband or beanie
prodImage
£15.92
£20.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Icono Headband B0DP398S8Q
Soft, wicking functional headwear tube. Can be used as a neckwarmer, headband or beanie.
prodImage
£16.32
£20.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Icono Headband, desert pink/1980, UNI58 B0DP387QZB
Soft, wicking functional headwear tube. Can be used as a neckwarmer, headband or beanie. quick-drying moisture wicking soft Breathable
prodImage
£16.70
£21.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Icono Headband, Electric, Unisex B0BLP2RXYY
Soft, sweat-wicking and functional tubular scarf. Versatile use as a neck warmer, headband or hat. Multifunctional use as a neck warmer, headband or hat Quick-drying Moisture-wicking Soft Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£18.52
£23.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Icono Headband, Blue B0D2DS7356
Soft, sweat-wicking and functional tube scarf. Versatile use as a neck warmer, headband or hat.
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Salewa Icono Headband, Zephyr/0910, Unisex B0CBMBRWLL
Soft, sweat-wicking and functional tubular scarf. Versatile use as a neck warmer, headband or hat. Multifunctional use as a neck warmer, headband or hat Quick-drying Moisture-wicking Soft Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£21.64
Shipping: Free
Salewa Icono Headband 144378755
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Icono Headband B0DP3BFDCJ
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA ICONO HEADBAND, UNI58, desert pink/1980 flower 150048145
Soft, wicking functional headwear tube. Can be used as a neckwarmer, headband or beanie. quick-drying moisture wicking soft Breathable
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tube fabric made of 100% polyester
Versatile use as neck gaiter, headband, or beanie
Weight: 30 g
Suitable for mountaineering, high-altitude tours, trekking, hiking, leisure, running, biking

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Icono Headband
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Buff Merino Lightweight Beanie
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Cap
£14.17
Compare Prices
21 offers
Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Metal Swoosh Cap child
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Crag Cap
£18.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Barts Aitane
£14.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eisglut Ben Merino
£15.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barts Coler
£15.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Element Carrier
£14.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.70
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel