Salewa Flex Cap

• Cap Flex Visor
• Material: Durastretch Eco
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Durable
• Suitable for: Speed Hiking, Mountaineering, Trekking
• Fit: Unisex, Athletic Fit
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Hemp Flex 5 Panel Cap B0D2DS8C41
A flexible and packable unisex peaked cap for hiking, trekking and everyday summer use.
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
Salewa Hemp Flex 5 Panel Cap B0CLDLMMS8
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
5 Panel Cap Salewa Hemp Flex MAG13306803
This 5-panel cap is made from a functional blend of hemp and polyester 60:40 that dries quickly. It features a flexible visor and an absorbent sweatband inside. The mesh inserts provide extra ventilation to keep your head cool.Model adorned with the discreet Salewa logo and adjustable at the back.
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
5 Panel Cap Salewa Hemp Flex MAG13306802
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Hemp Flex 5 Panel Cap 144378729
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Hemp Flex 5 Panel Cap 140990054
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cap Flex Visor
Material: Durastretch Eco
Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Durable
Suitable for: Speed Hiking, Mountaineering, Trekking
Fit: Unisex, Athletic Fit

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Flex Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Fantastic backpack!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/09/2022
|
Bought it for my girlfriend for her birthday, she's super happy with it.
Poor fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2021
|
Poor fit, cheap material, have to pay for shipping cost to return item
With reviews from

Salewa Flex Cap Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Blitzing 3.0 Cap
£20.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Beanie
£20.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Barts Kenzie
£20.03
Compare Prices
14 offers
Barts Bayne Beanie
£17.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Iblime
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buff Merino Midweight Beanie
£19.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel