Salewa Fanes 3 Cap

Price History
• Cap
• Material: Polyester
• Breathable, quick-drying
• Adjustable strap at the back
• Sweatband on the inside
• Pre-shaped visor, UV protection 50+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap B07WFN4XHT
Baseball cap for alpine trekking and travel use with a pre-shaped visor.
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Baseball cap Salewa Fanes 3 MAG13306845
We make this cap from a breathable material that dries quickly with a mesh lining. Adjustment strap at the back for an ideal fit.Anti-sweat and moisture-wicking band on the insideSun protection visorSize adjustment at the backPre-shaped visor
prodImage
£20.59
£37.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baseball cap Salewa Fanes 3 MAG13306846
We make this cap from a breathable material that dries quickly with a mesh lining. Adjustment strap at the back for an ideal fit.Anti-sweat and moisture-wicking band on the insideSun protection visorSize adjustment at the backPre-shaped visor
prodImage
£20.59
£37.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap B08T68CZFJ
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap - Premium Navy, Medium/58
Uv proof 50+ Quick drying Wicking
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap 12599759
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Baseball cap Salewa Fanes 3 MAG13306841
We make this cap from a breathable material that dries quickly with a mesh lining. Adjustment strap at the back for an ideal fit.Anti-sweat and moisture-wicking band on the insideSun protection visorSize adjustment at the backPre-shaped visor
prodImage
£20.59
£37.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap 12599758
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap 12599761
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap 12599758
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap - Premium Navy, Small/56
Uv proof 50+ Quick drying Wicking
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap 12599761
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cap
Material: Polyester
Breathable, quick-drying
Adjustable strap at the back
Sweatband on the inside
Pre-shaped visor, UV protection 50+

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Fanes 3 Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Fantastic backpack!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/09/2022
|
Bought it for my girlfriend for her birthday, she's super happy with it.
Poor fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2021
|
Poor fit, cheap material, have to pay for shipping cost to return item
With reviews from

Salewa Fanes 3 Cap Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled Beanie
£18.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Barts Kenzie
£20.03
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Beanie
£20.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Buff Summit Cap
£15.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Under Armour Blitzing 3.0 Cap
£20.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eisglut Ben Merino
£17.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Iblime
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Lappland fleece hat
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel