Safety Jogger Bestboy S3

Manufacturer: Safety Jogger
from £17.52to £38.5036 offersManufacturer: Safety Jogger
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Safety shoe with steel toe cap for protection up to 1,500 kg
• Puncture-resistant steel midsole protects against nails
• Waterand oil-repellent for dry feet
• Slip-resistant SRC sole for maximum grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Safety Jogger Bestboy S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Boot - BESTBOY - Steel Toe Cap S3/S1P Work Shoe for Men or Women, Anti Slip Puncture Resistant Steel Sole, Shock Absorbing, Water and Oil Repellant Safety Shoe, UK 3,5 EU 36, Black Leather BOY-36E
STEEL TOE CAP: the Safety Jogger Bestboy Safety Shoe with Steel Toe Cap Technology, assures protection up to 1;500 KG pressure; You can drop a heavy hammer or a wooden pallet without hurting your toes PUNCTURE RESISTANT STEEL SOLE: The Safety Jogger Industrial team created a strong steel sole that keeps your feet safe; No nails will go through your sole when you step on it WATER AND OIL REPELLANT: you can step into a puddle of water and keep your feet dry at all time, splashes of oil will also be repelled; Work in an environment with high humidity and presence of oil or hydrocarbons without harming your feet NON SLIP SRC SOLE with maximum grip; You will not slip when running through oily surfaces or wet floors. Fits wide, so considers ordering 1 size down SHOCK ABSORBING: the sole is created specifically to absorb every shock; You can come home after a hard day of work without tired legs and hurting back
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Boot - BESTBOY - Steel Toe Cap S3/S1P Work Shoe for Men or Women, Anti Slip Puncture Resistant Steel Sole, Shock Absorbing, Water and Oil Repellant Safety Shoe, UK 4 EU 37, Black Leather BOY-37E
STEEL TOE CAP: the Safety Jogger Bestboy Safety Shoe with Steel Toe Cap Technology, assures protection up to 1;500 KG pressure; You can drop a heavy hammer or a wooden pallet without hurting your toes PUNCTURE RESISTANT STEEL SOLE: The Safety Jogger Industrial team created a strong steel sole that keeps your feet safe; No nails will go through your sole when you step on it WATER AND OIL REPELLANT: you can step into a puddle of water and keep your feet dry at all time, splashes of oil will also be repelled; Work in an environment with high humidity and presence of oil or hydrocarbons without harming your feet NON SLIP SRC SOLE with maximum grip; You will not slip when running through oily surfaces or wet floors. Fits wide, so considers ordering 1 size down SHOCK ABSORBING: the sole is created specifically to absorb every shock; You can come home after a hard day of work without tired legs and hurting back
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Boot - BESTBOY - Steel Toe Cap S3/S1P Work Shoe for Men or Women, Anti Slip Puncture Resistant Steel Sole, Shock Absorbing, Water and Oil Repellant Safety Shoe, UK 6 EU 39, Black Leather BOY-39E
STEEL TOE CAP: the Safety Jogger Bestboy Safety Shoe with Steel Toe Cap Technology, assures protection up to 1;500 KG pressure; You can drop a heavy hammer or a wooden pallet without hurting your toes PUNCTURE RESISTANT STEEL SOLE: The Safety Jogger Industrial team created a strong steel sole that keeps your feet safe; No nails will go through your sole when you step on it WATER AND OIL REPELLANT: you can step into a puddle of water and keep your feet dry at all time, splashes of oil will also be repelled; Work in an environment with high humidity and presence of oil or hydrocarbons without harming your feet NON SLIP SRC SOLE with maximum grip; You will not slip when running through oily surfaces or wet floors. Fits wide, so considers ordering 1 size down SHOCK ABSORBING: the sole is created specifically to absorb every shock; You can come home after a hard day of work without tired legs and hurting back
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Boot - BESTBOY - Steel Toe Cap S3/S1P Work Shoe for Men or Women, Anti Slip Puncture Resistant Steel Sole, Shock Absorbing, Water and Oil Repellant Safety Shoe, UK 13 EU 48, Black Leather BOY-48E
STEEL TOE CAP: the Safety Jogger Bestboy Safety Shoe with Steel Toe Cap Technology, assures protection up to 1;500 KG pressure; You can drop a heavy hammer or a wooden pallet without hurting your toes PUNCTURE RESISTANT STEEL SOLE: The Safety Jogger Industrial team created a strong steel sole that keeps your feet safe; No nails will go through your sole when you step on it WATER AND OIL REPELLANT: you can step into a puddle of water and keep your feet dry at all time, splashes of oil will also be repelled; Work in an environment with high humidity and presence of oil or hydrocarbons without harming your feet NON SLIP SRC SOLE with maximum grip; You will not slip when running through oily surfaces or wet floors. Fits wide, so considers ordering 1 size down SHOCK ABSORBING: the sole is created specifically to absorb every shock; You can come home after a hard day of work without tired legs and hurting back
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Boot - BESTBOY - Steel Toe Cap S3/S1P Work Shoe for Men or Women & Blackrock Blue Hard Hat, Safety Helmet, Hard Hats Construction, Hardhat, PPE, Construction Helmet B0D5QPWTPS
Product 1: LIVESTREAM READY - XLR to USB connectivity with Auto Level Mode right out of the box Product 1: DYNAMIC and CONDENSER MICS – Up to 60dB of Gain and 48 Vof Phantom Power means you can level up any XLR microphone Product 1: HEADPHONE MONITORING - Zero-latency Audio Monitoring and Playback via built-in 3.5 headphone jack Product 1: FUTURE PROOF YOUR AUDIO SET UP - In App updates mean you never lose out on the newest features and benefits Product 2: Type : Audio Cable Suitable for Microphones, Speaker Systems, Mixers. Product 2: Connectors : Heavy Duty XLR to XLR, Male to Female. Locking system to keep a secure connection. Product 2: Cable : 3 Metre / 10 Feet Long, Durable and Oxygen-Free Copper Cable for optimal signal between input and output.
prodImage
£37.94
£42.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Boot - BESTBOY - Steel Toe Cap S3/S1P Work Shoe for Men or Women & Blackrock Blue Hard Hat, Safety Helmet, Hard Hats Construction, Hardhat, PPE, Construction Helmet B0D5QBZ544
Product 1: Large, stackable dry food storage container ideal for meal prep, batch cooking, lunches, breakfasts, cupboard organisation and more Product 1: Featuring Sistema's distinctive lid with easy-locking clips and extended flexible seal to help keep food fresher for longer Product 1: Modular design stacks to save space in your cupboard Product 1: Fridge and freezer safe; microwave safe without lid; dishwasher-safe (top rack) Product 2: Large, stackable and nestable airtight food storage container Product 2: Lid with easy-locking clips and extended flexible airtight seal helps keep food fresh Product 2: Modular design stacks to conserve space Product 2: Save money by keeping leftovers and raw ingredients fresh, and reuse again and again for a sustainable storage solution, no foil or cling film required
prodImage
£38.50
£42.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Safety shoe with steel toe cap for protection up to 1,500 kg
Puncture-resistant steel midsole protects against nails
Waterand oil-repellent for dry feet
Slip-resistant SRC sole for maximum grip
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Safety Jogger Bestboy S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FW84 Safety Rubber Boot
£19.48
Compare Prices
25 offers
Portwest FW80 Steelite Laced Safety Shoe
£21.34
Compare Prices
130 offers
Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot
£14.99
Compare Prices
55 offers
shoppyzoneltd
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.47 / Unit
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: £4.49
f1distribution
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel