Roxy Sweetest

Price History
• Material: 55% lyocell, 45% cotton
• Elastic waistband at the back, herringbone drawstring
• 2 front pockets, 2 back pockets
• Leg ends with retention button
• Durable, comfortable blended fabric
• Regular rise, 210 g/m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Sweetest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roxy Casual Shorts Sweetest Day Womens Green B0FD46NN7Q
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts Roxy Sweetest Day MAG13937293
Material: thick lyocell and cotton fabric [210 g/m²]Cut: RegularSize: elastic waistbandClosure: herringbone drawstringPockets: front patch pocketspiped back pocketsLogo: ROXY tone-on-tone embroidered logo on the back pocketOther features: Lurex insertRolled hem at the bottom secured with a button on the sideComposition[Main material] 55% lyocell, 45% cotton
prodImage
£27.61
£44.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Roxy Sweetest Day MAG13937289
Material: thick lyocell and cotton fabric [210 g/m²]Cut: RegularSize: elastic waistbandClosure: herringbone drawstringPockets: front patch pocketspiped back pocketsLogo: ROXY tone-on-tone embroidered logo on the back pocketOther features: Lurex insertRolled hem at the bottom secured with a button on the sideComposition[Main material] 55% lyocell, 45% cotton
prodImage
£27.61
£44.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Casual Shorts Sweetest Day Womens Green B0FD48G9YT
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's shorts Roxy Sweetest Day MAG13937300
Material: thick lyocell and cotton fabric [210 g/m²]Cut: RegularSize: elastic waistbandClosure: herringbone drawstringPockets: front patch pocketspiped back pocketsLogo: ROXY tone-on-tone embroidered logo on the back pocketOther features: Lurex insertRolled hem at the bottom secured with a button on the sideComposition[Main material] 55% lyocell, 45% cotton
prodImage
£27.61
£44.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Roxy Sweetest Day MAG13937286
Material: thick lyocell and cotton fabric [210 g/m²]Cut: RegularSize: elastic waistbandClosure: herringbone drawstringPockets: front patch pocketspiped back pocketsLogo: ROXY tone-on-tone embroidered logo on the back pocketOther features: Lurex insertRolled hem at the bottom secured with a button on the sideComposition[Main material] 55% lyocell, 45% cotton
prodImage
£27.61
£44.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Casual Shorts Sweetest Day Womens Green B0FD44NVXB
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Casual Shorts Sweetest Day Womens Green B0FD474W6D
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Casual Shorts Sweetest Day Womens Green B0FD474GQK
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Black S B0D9QZLXMH
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Black L B0D9QZNBKY
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Casual Shorts Sweetest Day Womens Green B0FD49R2XL
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Black XS B0D9R1PB6Q
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Black M B0D9QZ52K5
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Casual Shorts Sweetest Day Womens Green B0FD46G8JT
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Purple XS B0D9QZKCXB
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Casual Shorts Sweetest Day Womens Green
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Black S
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Purple L B0D9QZYR7H
__Fabric:__ Heavyweight lyocell cotton blend fabric [210 g/m2] __Rise:__ Regular rise __Waist:__ Elasticated waistband __Closure:__ Herringbone drawcord closure __Pockets:__ Front patched pockets
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens White XL B0D9QZ253X
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens White M B0D9R11YBZ
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Green XXL B0D9R1WPZP
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens White S B0D9R12C7J
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens White L B0D9R1J6WC
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens White XS B0D9R1NYB7
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Green XS B0D9QZ56YV
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens Green M B0D9QWC64C
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Elastic Waist Shorts Sweetest Day Young Womens White XXL 3616750907772-amz
Shorts Non Denim Shorts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: 55% lyocell, 45% cotton
Elastic waistband at the back, herringbone drawstring
2 front pockets, 2 back pockets
Leg ends with retention button
Durable, comfortable blended fabric
Regular rise, 210 g/m²

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Sweetest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel