Roxy Classic 2

Price History
• Bikini Bottom
• Material: 85% Polyester (recycled), 15% Elastane
• Fit: XS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Classic 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869384
Classic bikini bottom Violet WomenStyle ERJX405283 Colour code phr8FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy, recycled fabric, and chlorine resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: floral printContrasting seamsLogo ROXY in transferThe placement of the print may vary
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869368
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Roxy Tie Side Bikini Bottoms PT Essentials Classic TS Womens Black B0G6DM2PZN
__Fabric:__ Soft, strong, recycled, resistant and stretch fabric __Closure:__Ties __Rise:__ Medium Product appearance may differ slightly depending on print placement
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869383
Classic bikini bottom Violet WomenStyle ERJX405283 Colour code phr8FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy, recycled fabric, and chlorine resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: floral printContrasting seamsLogo ROXY in transferThe placement of the print may vary
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869372
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Roxy Womens The Classic Short Sleeve Rash Vest - Black - Size: 10/8 pvi_02pw2zahw10738
Soft, resistant, recycled stretch fabric Fitted design 50+ UPF sun protection Product appearance may differ slightly depending on print placement 85% Polyester, 15% Elastane Product Code: ERJWR03899
prodImage
£28.00
£31.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Roxy Bikini Bottoms THE Retro Essentials Classic Womens Black B0GM2DDPTY
__Fabric:__ Soft, strong, recycled, resistant and stretch fabric __Rise:__ Medium Embroidered ROXY logo
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869372
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869369
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£27.66
£44.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869370
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£27.66
£44.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869385
Classic bikini bottom Violet WomenStyle ERJX405283 Colour code phr8FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy, recycled fabric, and chlorine resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: floral printContrasting seamsLogo ROXY in transferThe placement of the print may vary
prodImage
£27.66
£44.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869383
Classic bikini bottom Violet WomenStyle ERJX405283 Colour code phr8FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy, recycled fabric, and chlorine resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: floral printContrasting seamsLogo ROXY in transferThe placement of the print may vary
prodImage
£27.66
£44.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869371
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£27.66
£44.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869378
With its large hibiscus flowers on a deep black background, this print exudes energy, movement, and confidence. The subtle perforated texture, in a mesh style, adds a touch of modernity and an athletic spirit, making it the perfect companion for those who train hard and enjoy even more. This bikini bottom features an elastic waistband that provides better support and a secure fit, no matter the intensity of the workout or the size of the wave.Black Bikini Bottom WomenStyle ERJX405250 Colour code kvj7FeaturesMaterial: recycled, soft, stretchy, and chlorine-resistantCut: Regular classicRise: Mid-riseDue to the printing technique used, the print may vary from one bikini to anotherLogo ROXY
prodImage
£27.66
£44.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869369
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869385
Classic bikini bottom Violet WomenStyle ERJX405283 Colour code phr8FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy, recycled fabric, and chlorine resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: floral printContrasting seamsLogo ROXY in transferThe placement of the print may vary
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869368
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869378
With its large hibiscus flowers on a deep black background, this print exudes energy, movement, and confidence. The subtle perforated texture, in a mesh style, adds a touch of modernity and an athletic spirit, making it the perfect companion for those who train hard and enjoy even more. This bikini bottom features an elastic waistband that provides better support and a secure fit, no matter the intensity of the workout or the size of the wave.Black Bikini Bottom WomenStyle ERJX405250 Colour code kvj7FeaturesMaterial: recycled, soft, stretchy, and chlorine-resistantCut: Regular classicRise: Mid-riseDue to the printing technique used, the print may vary from one bikini to anotherLogo ROXY
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869379
With its large hibiscus flowers on a deep black background, this print exudes energy, movement, and confidence. The subtle perforated texture, in a mesh style, adds a touch of modernity and an athletic spirit, making it the perfect companion for those who train hard and enjoy even more. This bikini bottom features an elastic waistband that provides better support and a secure fit, no matter the intensity of the workout or the size of the wave.Black Bikini Bottom WomenStyle ERJX405250 Colour code kvj7FeaturesMaterial: recycled, soft, stretchy, and chlorine-resistantCut: Regular classicRise: Mid-riseDue to the printing technique used, the print may vary from one bikini to anotherLogo ROXY
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869377
With its large hibiscus flowers on a deep black background, this print exudes energy, movement, and confidence. The subtle perforated texture, in a mesh style, adds a touch of modernity and an athletic spirit, making it the perfect companion for those who train hard and enjoy even more. This bikini bottom features an elastic waistband that provides better support and a secure fit, no matter the intensity of the workout or the size of the wave.Black Bikini Bottom WomenStyle ERJX405250 Colour code kvj7FeaturesMaterial: recycled, soft, stretchy, and chlorine-resistantCut: Regular classicRise: Mid-riseDue to the printing technique used, the print may vary from one bikini to anotherLogo ROXY
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869371
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic MAG13869370
Minimalist and performance-focused, this classic bikini bottom combines comfort with a clean style. Made from recycled material that is soft, durable, and chlorine-resistant, it moves easily both in and out of the water. Its medium coverage offers an ideal balance between support and freedom, while the sportswear-inspired cut ensures a snug and efficient fit. The contrasting stitching adds a dynamic touch, highlighted by a signature ROXY logo. A versatile piece, perfect for mixing styles and keeping up with active days.Classic Bikini Bottom Black WomenStyle ERJX405282 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy recycled textile, chlorine-resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: clean athletic cutContrasting stitchingROXY transfer logo
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy Active Classic Pt MAG13869384
Classic bikini bottom Violet WomenStyle ERJX405283 Colour code phr8FeaturesMaterial: soft, stretchy, recycled fabric, and chlorine resistantShape: classicCoverage: mediumFeatures: floral printContrasting seamsLogo ROXY in transferThe placement of the print may vary
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki Classic TS MAG13869420
Sleek, iconic, and designed for the sun. This triangle bikini top ROXY keeps it simple with a timeless cut and a bold logo on the chest, giving off a 100% beach vibe effortlessly. The tie-side bottom, ready for adventure - a perfect fit every time.Tiki Tri two-piece bikini Set Black Women'sStyle ERJX203596 Colour Code kvj5FeaturesTop fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricShape: Triangle shapePadding: Removable padsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for cups A/B/CDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYBottom fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricCut: Regular classicClosure system: TiesWaist: Mid-risePrint placement may varyEmbroidered logo ROXY
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki Classic TS MAG13869418
Sleek, iconic, and designed for the sun. This triangle bikini top ROXY keeps it simple with a timeless cut and a bold logo on the chest, giving off a 100% beach vibe effortlessly. The tie-side bottom, ready for adventure - a perfect fit every time.Tiki Tri two-piece bikini Set Black Women'sStyle ERJX203596 Colour Code kvj5FeaturesTop fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricShape: Triangle shapePadding: Removable padsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for cups A/B/CDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYBottom fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricCut: Regular classicClosure system: TiesWaist: Mid-risePrint placement may varyEmbroidered logo ROXY
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki Classic TS MAG13869419
Sleek, iconic, and designed for the sun. This triangle bikini top ROXY keeps it simple with a timeless cut and a bold logo on the chest, giving off a 100% beach vibe effortlessly. The tie-side bottom, ready for adventure - a perfect fit every time.Tiki Tri two-piece bikini Set Black Women'sStyle ERJX203596 Colour Code kvj5FeaturesTop fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricShape: Triangle shapePadding: Removable padsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for cups A/B/CDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYBottom fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricCut: Regular classicClosure system: TiesWaist: Mid-risePrint placement may varyEmbroidered logo ROXY
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki Classic TS MAG13869418
Sleek, iconic, and designed for the sun. This triangle bikini top ROXY keeps it simple with a timeless cut and a bold logo on the chest, giving off a 100% beach vibe effortlessly. The tie-side bottom, ready for adventure - a perfect fit every time.Tiki Tri two-piece bikini Set Black Women'sStyle ERJX203596 Colour Code kvj5FeaturesTop fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricShape: Triangle shapePadding: Removable padsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for cups A/B/CDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYBottom fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricCut: Regular classicClosure system: TiesWaist: Mid-risePrint placement may varyEmbroidered logo ROXY
prodImage
£40.08
£57.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki Classic TS MAG13869420
Sleek, iconic, and designed for the sun. This triangle bikini top ROXY keeps it simple with a timeless cut and a bold logo on the chest, giving off a 100% beach vibe effortlessly. The tie-side bottom, ready for adventure - a perfect fit every time.Tiki Tri two-piece bikini Set Black Women'sStyle ERJX203596 Colour Code kvj5FeaturesTop fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricShape: Triangle shapePadding: Removable padsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for cups A/B/CDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYBottom fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricCut: Regular classicClosure system: TiesWaist: Mid-risePrint placement may varyEmbroidered logo ROXY
prodImage
£40.08
£57.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki Classic TS MAG13869419
Sleek, iconic, and designed for the sun. This triangle bikini top ROXY keeps it simple with a timeless cut and a bold logo on the chest, giving off a 100% beach vibe effortlessly. The tie-side bottom, ready for adventure - a perfect fit every time.Tiki Tri two-piece bikini Set Black Women'sStyle ERJX203596 Colour Code kvj5FeaturesTop fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricShape: Triangle shapePadding: Removable padsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for cups A/B/CDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYBottom fabric: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant, and stretchy fabricCut: Regular classicClosure system: TiesWaist: Mid-risePrint placement may varyEmbroidered logo ROXY
prodImage
£40.08
£57.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Bikini Bottom
Material: 85% Polyester (recycled), 15% Elastane
Fit: XS

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Classic 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
£26.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mares Rash Guard Short Sleeve Trilastic Men
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
Aqua Sphere Microfin
£25.52
Compare Prices
15 offers
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Powerfin
£25.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Scubapro Fish hook
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£23.04
Compare Prices
42 offers
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel