Rosenthal White bag vase 9 cm

Price History
• Miniature Vase
• Material: Quality Porcelain
• Available in 18 Different Shapes
• Dimensions: Height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rosenthal White bag vase 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rosenthal Tütenvase 13581-800001-26009 Miniature Vase Porcelain Height 9 cm White B007C6S9US
Height: 9 cm High-quality porcelain from the Rosenthal brand The perfect gift for any occasion Collectors' item or decorative accessory There are 18 miniature vases available altogether, in a range of different shapes
prodImage
£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rosenthal Tütenvase 13581-800001-26009 Miniature Vase Porcelain Height 9 cm White
RosenthalTütenvase13581-800001-26009MiniatureVasePorcelainHeight9cmWhite...
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature Vase
Material: Quality Porcelain
Available in 18 Different Shapes
Dimensions: Height 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rosenthal White bag vase 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Colora Vase S
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blomus Colora Vase L
£19.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blomus Calma lantern medium
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Home wooden frame 30 x 40 cm
£16.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel