Rollz Motion Performance

Manufacturer: Rollz
Rollz Motion Performance
from £729.00to £889.003 offersManufacturer: Rollz
• Outdoor rollator with air tires for comfortable and safe rides on unpaved paths
• Wheelchair and rollator in one, always with you
• Safe braking in all weather conditions
• Visibility in the dark thanks to reflectors
• Weight: 11.4 kg, maximum load: 125 kg
• Ergonomically and stylishly designed, easily convertible into a wheelchair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollz Motion Performance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollz Motion Performance All Terrain Rollator Wheelchair Combo Pneumatic Tyres RMP
Rollz Motion Performance All Terrain Rollator Wheelchair Combo Pneumatic Tyres, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Rollz Motion performance All terrain Rollator and Wheelchair 2 in 1 combi hybrid
Rollz Motion performance All terrain Rollator and Wheelchair 2 in 1 combi hybrid, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Rollz Motion Performance, All Terrain rollator and Wheelchair in one ROLLZ-2010RM0014
Rollz Motion Performance, All Terrain rollator and Wheelchair in one Product type: WALKER Brand: Rollz
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor rollator with air tires for comfortable and safe rides on unpaved paths
Wheelchair and rollator in one, always with you
Safe braking in all weather conditions
Visibility in the dark thanks to reflectors
Weight: 11.4 kg, maximum load: 125 kg
Ergonomically and stylishly designed, easily convertible into a wheelchair

Price History

1M 3M
Rollz Motion Performance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel