Rollz Motion²

Price History
• Rollator/Wheelchair
• Cage Features: 4 wheel/wheels
• Max. Body Weight: 125 kg
• Seat Shell: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W31 cm x L63 cm x H102 cm
• Weight: 10.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollz Motion²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topro Rollz Motion 2 Dual Use All In One Rollator Walker & Wheelchair - 1 to 4 Colours 2010RM00
Rollz Motion 2 Dual Use All In One Rollator Walker & Wheelchair - 1 to 4 Colours, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Wheelchairs
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Topro Rollz Motion 2 Dual Use All In One Rollator Walker & Wheelchair - 1 to 4 Colours 2010RM00
Rollz Motion 2 Dual Use All In One Rollator Walker & Wheelchair - 1 to 4 Colours, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Wheelchairs
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Rollz Motion 2, rollator and wheelchair in one aid (White)
A single use that Rollator and pram Attractive design and high quality materials Suitable for inside or outside. Secure in braking with drum brakes Easily folds up for transport in car or air
prodImage
£1,169.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topro Rollz Motion 2 Dual Use All In One Rollator Walker & Wheelchair - 1 to 4 Colours 2010RM00
Rollz Motion 2 Dual Use All In One Rollator Walker & Wheelchair - 1 to 4 Colours, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Wheelchairs
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Topro Rollz Motion 2 Dual Use All In One Rollator Walker & Wheelchair - 1 to 4 Colours 2010RM00
Rollz Motion 2 Dual Use All In One Rollator Walker & Wheelchair - 1 to 4 Colours, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Wheelchairs
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Rollz Motion 2 Combi Rollator and Wheelchair 2 in 1 dual use walking aid walker
Rollz Motion 2 Combi Rollator and Wheelchair 2 in 1 dual use walking aid walker, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cage Features
4 wheel/wheels
Dimensions
Weight:10.7 kg
Foldable
Yes
Height Adjustable
Yes
Max. Body Weight
125 kg
Package Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W31 cm x L63 cm x H102 cm
Seat Shell
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Rollz Motion²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Rollz Motion²
ukmobilitystore
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
ukmobilitystore
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Mobility Smart
prodImage
£1,169.38
Shipping: Free
ukmobilitystore
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel