Topro Troja 5G Premium M

Price History
• Rollator
• Maximum load capacity: 10 kg
• Cage Features: 4 wheel/wheels
• Braking System: Topro IBS
• Max. Body Weight: 150 kg
• Seat Shell: Yes
• Seat Height: 635 mm
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topro Troja 5G Premium M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topro Troja 5G Premium Rollator Walking Frame With Seat Backrest & Bag - Medium
Topro Troja 5G Premium Rollator Walking Frame With Seat Backrest & Bag - Medium, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Mobility Smart Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Sand Medium MS32890
Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Sand Medium, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
Mobility Smart Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Silver Medium MS32870
Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Silver Medium, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
Mobility Smart Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Turquoise Medium MS32886
Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Turquoise Medium, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load capacity: 10 kg
Braking System
Topro IBS
Cage Features
4 wheel/wheels
Dimensions
Weight:7.8 kg
Foldable
Yes
Height Adjustable
Yes
Material
Aluminum
Max. Body Weight
150 kg
Package Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W24 cm x L65 cm x H81.5 cm
Seat Height
635 mm
Seat Shell
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Topro Troja 5G Premium M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/07/2022
|
Bought one last year for myself. I love it . My brother tried it and liked it so much so I got this one for him . They are so quiet and smooth when out walking and easy on your hands, expensive but well worth it 😀
With reviews from

Topro Troja 5G Premium M Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Topro Troja 5G Premium M
assurancemobility
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mobility-smart
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
mobility-smart
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
mobility-smart
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel