Topro Troja 5G Premium S

Manufacturer: Topro
Topro Troja 5G Premium S
from £361.572 offersManufacturer: Topro
• Rollator
• Maximum load capacity: 10 kg
• Suitable height: 135 - 170 cm
• Cage Features: 4 wheel/wheels
• Braking System: Topro IBS
• Max. Body Weight: 125 kg
• Seat Shell: Yes
• Seat Height: 54 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topro Troja 5G Premium S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Topro

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mobility Smart Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Turquoise Small MS32893
Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Turquoise Small, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
Mobility Smart Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Sand Small MS32897
Topro Troja 5G Rollator Premium 4 Wheel Walker Mobility Aid Sand Small, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility/Walking Equipment > Walkers & Canes
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load capacity: 10 kg
Suitable height: 135 - 170 cm
Braking System
Topro IBS
Cage Features
4 wheel/wheels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre x L65 cm
Weight:7.6 kg
Foldable
Yes
Height Adjustable
Yes
Material
Aluminum
Max. Body Weight
125 kg
Package Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W24 cm x L65 cm x H73 cm
Seat Height
54 Centimetre
Seat Shell
Yes

Price History

1M
Topro Troja 5G Premium S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Topro Troja 5G Premium S
mobility-smart
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
mobility-smart
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel