ROLINE DisplayPort Cable, DP Male-Male, 5m

Price History
• DisplayPort cable with dual DP connectors
• For connecting ultrabooks, notebooks/laptops, or PCs with monitors, TVs, beamers, or projectors
• Screen transmissions in excellent quality with resolutions up to 3840x2160 / 4096x2560 @60Hz
• Universal connection standard for video and audio signal transmission
• Connection of monitors and televisions to computers, BluRay players, and similar devices
• Space-saving design for portable display devices or dual ports on graphics cards
• Practical plug design prevents slipping out of DisplayPort socket, DP v1.2 compliant (max. 4096 x 2560 @60Hz)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ROLINE DisplayPort Cable, DP Male-Male, 5m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roline (11.04.5605) 5m DisplayPort Cable BRAND NEW & UNOPENED DP 5 Metres Meters 11045605
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ROLINE DisplayPort cable v.1.2 DP Plug-Plug | Connection of monitor or graphics card Black 5 m B0031KBN7K
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
ROLINE DisplayPort Cable. DP M - DP M 5 m 11.04.5605
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
Roline 11.04.5605 Displayport Cable. Dp M - Dp 11045605
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort cable with dual DP connectors
For connecting ultrabooks, notebooks/laptops, or PCs with monitors, TVs, beamers, or projectors
Screen transmissions in excellent quality with resolutions up to 3840x2160 / 4096x2560 @60Hz
Universal connection standard for video and audio signal transmission
Connection of monitors and televisions to computers, BluRay players, and similar devices
Space-saving design for portable display devices or dual ports on graphics cards
Practical plug design prevents slipping out of DisplayPort socket, DP v1.2 compliant (max. 4096 x 2560 @60Hz)

Price History

1M 3M
ROLINE DisplayPort Cable, DP Male-Male, 5m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polished radio pliers 140mm Knipex
£23.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Spanner DIN3113A - 4240306100
£28.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid E15 long stapler black
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
£28.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
ezgentertainment
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel