Roline DVI Cable - 2 m, 11.04.5610

Manufacturer: Roline
from £18.00to £29.652 offersManufacturer: Roline
• DisplayPort connection for graphics card and DVI connection for monitor
• Maximum resolution of 1920x1080 @60Hz
• DVI as the standard for digital video transmission
• DisplayPort as the new standard for digital audio/video transmission
• Signal compatibility between DisplayPort and DVI
• Cable with DisplayPort connector and DVI connector
• Compliant with DP v1.1 (max. 2560 x 1600 @60Hz)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roline DVI Cable - 2 m, 11.04.5610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROLINE Display cable DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M) 3 m black 11.04.5611A 1355152
£18.00
£21.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Roline 2m Display Port M - DVI M Cable B002QAOI9Q
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort connection for graphics card and DVI connection for monitor
Maximum resolution of 1920x1080 @60Hz
DVI as the standard for digital video transmission
DisplayPort as the new standard for digital audio/video transmission
Signal compatibility between DisplayPort and DVI
Cable with DisplayPort connector and DVI connector
Compliant with DP v1.1 (max. 2560 x 1600 @60Hz)

Price History

1M
Roline DVI Cable - 2 m, 11.04.5610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
industrial_part_solutions
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel