Roland TD-02KV

Manufacturer: Roland
Roland TD-02KV
from £425.00to £863.273 offersManufacturer: Roland
• Complete electronic drum set
• TD-02 module with 16 ready-to-play kits
• Mesh-head snare pad with natural stick feel
• Three tom pads and three cymbal pads with velocity-sensitive playing surfaces
• Kick trigger and Hi-Hat controller pedals with noise-reducing design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roland TD-02KV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roland

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roland TD02KV V-Drums Electronic Drum Kit TD-02KV
Roland TD02KV V-Drums Electronic Drum Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Roland TD-02KV Electronic Drum Kit
Roland TD-02KV Electronic Drum Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£513.48
Shipping: Free
Roland TD-02KV V-Drums | Electronic Drum Kit with Expressive Playability, Noise-Reducing Features, Mesh-Head Snare, Wide Acoustic-Style Playing Layou
Roland TD-02KV V-Drums | Electronic Drum Kit with Expressive Playability, Noise-Reducing Features, Mesh-Head Snare, Wide Acoustic-Style Playing...
prodImage
£863.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete electronic drum set
TD-02 module with 16 ready-to-play kits
Mesh-head snare pad with natural stick feel
Three tom pads and three cymbal pads with velocity-sensitive playing surfaces
Kick trigger and Hi-Hat controller pedals with noise-reducing design

Price History

1M 3M
Roland TD-02KV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Roland

Roland FP-10
£339.00
Roland FP-10Compare 2 Prices
Roland Cube Street EX
£569.00
Roland Cube Street EXCompare 2 Prices
Roland Cube Street Mini
£159.00
Roland Cube Street MiniCompare 2 Prices
Roland FP-30X
£649.08
Roland FP-30XCompare 1 Prices
Roland FP-E50
£714.00
Roland FP-E50Compare 1 Prices
Roland FP-90X
£1,599.00
Roland FP-90XCompare 1 Prices
Roland P-6
£202.00
Roland P-6Compare 1 Prices
Roland F107
£1,656.67
Roland F107Compare 1 Prices
Roland GO:KEYS 3
£343.38
Roland GO:KEYS 3Compare 4 Prices
Roland TR-8S
£839.00
Roland TR-8SCompare 1 Prices
Roland TD-02KV
spearslimited
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£513.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£863.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel