Roland TD-02K

Price History
• Noise-cancelling features
• Height-adjustable stand
• Optional Bluetooth expansion
• World’s best entry-level drumming experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roland TD-02K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roland TD02K V-Drums Electronic Drum Kit TD-02K
Roland TD02K V-Drums Electronic Drum Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Roland TD-02K V-Drums Electronic Drum Kit
Roland TD-02K V-Drums Electronic Drum Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£339.42
Shipping: Free
Roland TD-02K V-Drums | Entry-Level Compact Electronic Drum Kit with E
Roland TD-02K V-Drums | Entry-Level Compact Electronic Drum Kit with Expressive Playability, Noise-Reducing Features, Height-Adjustable Stand &...
prodImage
£406.59
£410.18
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Roland TD-02K V-Drums | Entry-Level Compact Electronic Drum Kit with Expressive Playability, Noise-Reducing Features, Height-Adjustable Stand & Optio
prodImage
£423.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roland TD-02K Electronic Drum Kit color
Roland TD-02K Electronic Drum Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Vintage Musical Instruments > Vintage Percussion > Drums > Electronic Drums
prodImage
£357.50
£368.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Roland TD-02K V-Drums | Entry-Level Compact Electronic Drum Kit with Expressive Playability, Noise-Reducing Features, Height-Adjustable Stand & Optio
prodImage
£423.53
Shipping: Free
Roland TD-02K V-Drums | Entry-Level Compact Electronic Drum Kit with Expressive Playability, Noise-Reducing Features, Height-Adjustable Stand & Optio
prodImage
£423.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise-cancelling features
Height-adjustable stand
Optional Bluetooth expansion
World’s best entry-level drumming experience

Price History

1M 3M
Roland TD-02K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Roland

Roland JD-08
£439.71
Roland JD-08Compare 3 Prices
Roland FP-30X
£626.46
Roland FP-30XCompare 2 Prices
Roland FP-10
£400.44
Roland FP-10Compare 5 Prices
Roland Cube Street Mini
£161.95
Roland Cube Street MiniCompare 7 Prices
Roland Aira Compact T-8
£220.16
Roland Aira Compact T-8Compare 6 Prices
Roland MC-707
£859.00
Roland MC-707Compare 2 Prices
Roland Aira Compact E-4
£200.20
Roland Aira Compact E-4Compare 3 Prices
Roland SP-404MKII
£417.36
Roland SP-404MKIICompare 1 Prices
Roland Cube Street EX
£569.00
Roland Cube Street EXCompare 3 Prices
Roland P-6
£202.00
Roland P-6Compare 1 Prices
spearslimited
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£339.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£406.59
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£423.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel