Rode Mini boom pole 2 m

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode Mini boom pole 2 m
from £105.00to £109.002 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Telescopic Sound Pole
• Compatible with: NTG-1, NTG-2, NTG-3, NT4, NT5, NT55, M3, VideoMic, Stereo VideoMic extension system
• Lockable
• Usable length: 0.84 m to 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Mini boom pole 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode Mini Boom Pole (2m) MINIBOOMPOLE
Rode Mini Boom Pole (2m), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rode Mini BoomPole Boom Pole 2m
Rode Mini BoomPole Boom Pole 2m, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: NTG-1, NTG-2, NTG-3, NT4, NT5, NT55, M3, VideoMic, Stereo VideoMic extension system
Lockable
Usable length: 0.84 m to 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Mini boom pole 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode SM4-R
£54.00
Rode SM4-RCompare 1 Prices
Rode PSA1+
£85.99
Rode PSA1+Compare 24 Prices
Rode PSA1
£91.68
Rode PSA1Compare 6 Prices
Rode WS2
£15.00
Rode WS2Compare 1 Prices
Rode SM2
£54.00
Rode SM2Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSM1
£52.64
Rode PSM1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Tripod
£30.00
Rode TripodCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT45-Cardioid
£85.00
Rode NT45-CardioidCompare 1 Prices
Rode MiCon-11
£14.00
Rode MiCon-11Compare 2 Prices
Rode SC2
£15.00
Rode SC2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ART P16
£98.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
£121.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec DMX Merge
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Mini Iso-Brick
£102.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GA-FC
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 10810
£80.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Mini boom pole 2 m
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel