Rockford Fosgate PMX-5

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate PMX-5
from £499.991 offerManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Car Radio
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: AUX input, USB 2.0
• Display Size: (2.7 in")
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 3.0
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Enhanced Data Rate (EDR)
• Dimensions: W203 mm x D182 mm x H89 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate PMX-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate PMX-8DH Punch Marine Full Function Wired 5" TFT Display Head PMX8DH
Rockford Fosgate PMX-8DH Punch Marine Full Function Wired 5" TFT Display Head, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Electronic Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W203 mm x D182 mm x H89 mm
Functions
Display Size:(2.7 in")
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Enhanced Data Rate (EDR)
Connections:AUX input, USB 2.0
Radio
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate PMX-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Rockford Fosgate T152-SCompare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCP
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCPCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Rockford Fosgate T800-4adCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PMX-5
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel