Rieker Women's clog

Price History
• Clog
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Women's clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, White Bianco 80, 8 UK B003819OQY
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs Black/Black UK 6.5 B003819OO6
Width F Brand quality from rieker Top offer Flexible outsole Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs Black/Black UK 3.5 B003819ON2
Width F Brand quality from rieker Top offer Flexible outsole Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs Black/Black UK 5 B003819ONM
Width F Brand quality from rieker Top offer Flexible outsole Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, White Bianco 80, 7.5 UK B003819OQO
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, Black, 7.5 UK B003819OOG
Pattern: plain Insole: soft padded, leather Fit: normal Heel height: 0 - 3 cm Toe: round
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs Black/Black UK 8 B003819OOQ
Width F Brand quality from rieker Top offer Flexible outsole Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs Black/Black UK 6 B003819ONW
This clog impresses with its extra soft insole and great wearing comfort.
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs Black/Black UK 4 B003819ONC
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, White Bianco 80, 5 UK B003819OPU
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, White Bianco 80, 6.5 UK B003819OQE
Flexible outsole Soft footbed High quality
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, White Bianco 80, 4 UK B003819OPK
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, White Bianco 80, 6 UK B003819OQ4
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, White Bianco 80, 3.5 UK B003819OPA
Flexible outsole Soft footbed High quality
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, Blue (Navy/Rosso 15), 6.5 UK B07W5RPD1P
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: synthetic Closure: none
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, Blue (Navy/Rosso 15), 6 UK B07W4MLKFQ
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: synthetic Closure: none
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, Blue (Navy/Rosso 15), 8 UK B07W6S1LSY
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: synthetic Closure: none
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, Blue (Navy/Rosso 15), 5 UK
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, Blue (Navy/Rosso 15), 3.5 UK
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: synthetic Closure: none
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, Blue (Navy/Rosso 15), 4 UK
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: synthetic Closure: none
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 46393 Clogs, Blue (Navy/Rosso 15), 7.5 UK B07W5RNHJ4
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: synthetic Closure: none
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Drawstring closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Women's clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/07/2025
|
Very comfortable well worth the money
Fantastic. Buy yourself a pair.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2025
|
Love them. Fantastic shoes. My last pair of reiker slip ons lasted 32 years! This is their replacement! ❤️
Great shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/06/2025
|
Gorgeous shoes, exactly as described. I have fairly narrow feet and they fit perfectly. Great value and comfortable!
Comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2025
|
Comfortable, good size.
Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/05/2025
|
These shoes are the most miss sized & uncomfortable shoes I ever had. Very surprised by Reiker. Ordered my size way too big. Ordered 1/2 size down still too big Ordered 1whole size down totally uncomfortable.
With reviews from

Rieker Women's clog Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Baya Clog
£33.83
Compare Prices
51 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
195 offers
Birkenstock A 640
£29.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
£34.42
Compare Prices
233 offers
Crocs Specialist II
£28.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
122 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
253 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel