Rieker Slipper 52866

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Slipper 52866
from £41.69to £61.184 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Slippers
• Material: Synthetic leather, lining: textile
• Features: perforated, non-slip Light-RIRICON sole, elastic gusset
• Heel height: 2.2 cm
• Use: casual, lightweight and comfortable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Slipper 52866
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker 52866 Women's Slip On Slippers, Blue 10, 8 UK B0CLRSSVCL
Product Type: Loafers,Slip On,Slipper,Women's Shoes,Loafers,Loafers,Slip-ons,Freitzeitschuhe,offener Einschlupf Upper material: synthetic leather, without specifications, inner material: textile, outsole: lightweight polyurethane (LPU) sole Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 2.2 cm, Shank type: Short shaft Width: Normal (F 1/2), Closure: No Clasp
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 52866 Loafer, Blue 10, 6.5 UK B0CLRS329M
Product Type: Flat Shoes,Slip On,Slipper,Women Shoes,Flat Shoes,Slip-on,Leisure Shoes,Slip on Upper material: Faux leather, Inner material: Textile, Sole: Light PU (LPU) Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 2.2 cm, Handle type: Short shank Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: no closure
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker 52866, Women's Loafer, Blue 10, 6 UK B0CLRQN9NK
Product Type: Loafers,Slip On,Slipper,Women's Shoes,Loafers,Loafers,Slip-ons,Freitzeitschuhe,offener Einschlupf Upper: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: lightweight polyurethane (LPU) sole Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 2.2 cm, Shank type: Short shaft Width: Normal (F 1/2), Closure: No Clasp
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
Rieker 52866 Women's Slip On Slippers, Blue 10, 5 UK B0CLRRPJGJ
Product Type: Flat Shoes,Slip On,Slipper,Women Shoes,Flat Shoes,Slip-on,Leisure Shoes,Slip on Upper material: Faux leather, Inner material: Textile, Sole: Light PU (LPU) Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 2.2 cm, Handle type: Short shank Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: no closure
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material: Synthetic leather, lining: textile
Features: perforated, non-slip Light-RIRICON sole, elastic gusset
Heel height: 2.2 cm
Use: casual, lightweight and comfortable
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Slipper 52866
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
96 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 77
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Bobs Chill
£37.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Compare Prices
151 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamaris Half shoe 23772-29
£35.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Bella textile slipper women (282073)
£47.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£44.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£47.98
Compare Prices
62 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel